Revenue
13.7 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 13658000 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 35.68M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 35.87M.
13.7 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-177.43%
2026 Q2 · %
1.37 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
1.37 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
2640000 USD
2413000 USD
2430000 shares
-89.23% · -20.1 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
40 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
38 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-26.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 35.87 million
–
Current period
USD 35.68 million
–
35676000 − 35865000 = -189000 USD
35865000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source35676000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 5.03 million
–
Current period
−USD 8.68 million
–
-8676000 − -5032000 = -3644000 USD
-5032000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-8676000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 134,000
–
Current period
USD 127,000
–
127000 − 134000 = -7000 USD
134000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source127000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 106000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -8421000 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 8980000 | 27983000 Derived | -19003000 | 2358000 Derived | -21361000 | -24922000 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 33401000 | 80622000 Derived | -47221000 | 5194000 Derived | -52415000 | -17229000 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 76071000 | 126425000 Derived | -50354000 | 6682000 Derived | -57036000 | -8559000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 35865000 | 44790000 Derived | -8925000 | 6982000 Derived | -15907000 | -5166000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 35676000 | 190328000 Derived | -154652000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | -8803000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 106000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 8980000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 33401000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 76071000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 35865000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 35676000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 8,371.7% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 271.9% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 127.8% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -52.9% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -0.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -211.6% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -141.4% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -66.2% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -24.9% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -433.5% |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -237.9% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -156.9% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -75% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -44.4% |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -7,944.3% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -277.5% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -51.6% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -11.3% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -14.4% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -24.7% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -8421000 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -20939000 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -15935000 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -8396000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -5032000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -8676000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -8421000 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -24922000 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -17229000 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -8559000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -5166000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -8803000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 16.5% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 10% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 30.3% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 72.9% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 82.8% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 45.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.43× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 7.84× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.79× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.31× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.05× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 8.42 million Exact valueExact value: -8421000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.42 million Calculation and evidence-8421000 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -8421000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 21.36 million Exact valueExact value: -21361000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 20.94 million Exact valueExact value: -20939000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.98 million Exact valueExact value: 3983000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 24.92 million Calculation and evidence-20939000 − 3983000 USD Exact free cash flow: -24922000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 52.42 million Exact valueExact value: -52415000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 15.94 million Exact valueExact value: -15935000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.29 million Exact valueExact value: 1294000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 17.23 million Calculation and evidence-15935000 − 1294000 USD Exact free cash flow: -17229000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 57.04 million Exact valueExact value: -57036000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.4 million Exact valueExact value: -8396000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 163,000 Exact valueExact value: 163000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.56 million Calculation and evidence-8396000 − 163000 USD Exact free cash flow: -8559000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 15.91 million Exact valueExact value: -15907000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.03 million Exact valueExact value: -5032000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 134,000 Exact valueExact value: 134000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 5.17 million Calculation and evidence-5032000 − 134000 USD Exact free cash flow: -5166000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 8.68 million Exact valueExact value: -8676000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 127,000 Exact valueExact value: 127000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.8 million Calculation and evidence-8676000 − 127000 USD Exact free cash flow: -8803000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
59 filings · 1,531 latest values · 1,531 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001790169, 1790169, FLGC, ZSTK, edgar:1790169
Also known as FLORA GROWTH CORP., Flora Growth Corp., ZeroStack Corp.