Revenue
793 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 792936 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 2.117M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 702K.
793 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-763.58%
2026 Q2 · %
-2.23 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
26853307 USD
8000940 shares
-92.13% · -93.7 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.61 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-84.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 701,967
–
Current period
USD 2.12 million
–
2117309 − 701967 = 1415342 USD
701967 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2117309 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 49.41 million
–
Current period
−USD 68.19 million
–
-68185762 − -49409632 = -18776130 USD
-49409632 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-68185762 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 18.09 million
–
Current period
−USD 25.28 million
–
-25275375 − -18089748 = -7185627 USD
-18089748 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-25275375 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-30 | 6455 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -925462 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 1065665 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -6289205 | -2776736 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 2876273 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -28100245 | -6611738 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 120627 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -15223028 | -6463069 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 202670 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -15083041 | -10821467 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 701967 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -49409632 | -18176910 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 2117309 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -68185762 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 6455 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 1065665 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 2876273 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 120627 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 202670 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 701967 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 2117309 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 16,409.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 169.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -95.8% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 68% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 246.4% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 201.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -14,337.1% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -590.2% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -977% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -12,619.9% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -7,442.2% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -7,038.7% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -3,220.4% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -260.6% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -229.9% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -5,357.9% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -5,339.5% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -2,589.4% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -692740 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -2732736 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -6523441 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -6448078 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -10715314 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -18089748 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -25275375 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -2776736 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -6611738 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -6463069 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -10821467 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -18176910 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 32.7% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 12% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 57.8% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 30.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 129.6% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 14.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.33× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 10.38× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.5× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.14× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.27× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-30 | −USD 925,462 Exact valueExact value: -925462 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 692,740 Exact valueExact value: -692740 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 925,462 Exact valueExact value: -925462 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 6.29 million Exact valueExact value: -6289205 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.73 million Exact valueExact value: -2732736 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 44,000 Exact valueExact value: 44000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.78 million Calculation and evidence-2732736 − 44000 USD Exact free cash flow: -2776736 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 28.1 million Exact valueExact value: -28100245 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.52 million Exact valueExact value: -6523441 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 88,297 Exact valueExact value: 88297 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.61 million Calculation and evidence-6523441 − 88297 USD Exact free cash flow: -6611738 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 15.22 million Exact valueExact value: -15223028 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.45 million Exact valueExact value: -6448078 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 14,991 Exact valueExact value: 14991 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.46 million Calculation and evidence-6448078 − 14991 USD Exact free cash flow: -6463069 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 15.08 million Exact valueExact value: -15083041 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 10.72 million Exact valueExact value: -10715314 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 106,153 Exact valueExact value: 106153 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 10.82 million Calculation and evidence-10715314 − 106153 USD Exact free cash flow: -10821467 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 49.41 million Exact valueExact value: -49409632 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18.09 million Exact valueExact value: -18089748 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 87,162 Exact valueExact value: 87162 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18.18 million Calculation and evidence-18089748 − 87162 USD Exact free cash flow: -18176910 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 68.19 million Exact valueExact value: -68185762 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 25.28 million Exact valueExact value: -25275375 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
43 filings · 1,744 latest values · 1,744 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001760903, 1760903, BNKK, JUPW, edgar:1760903
Also known as BONK, INC., Bonk, Inc., CBD Brands, Inc., JUPITER WELLNESS, INC., Jupiter Wellness, Inc., Jupiter Wellness, Inc., SAFETY SHOT, INC., Safety Shot, Inc.