Revenue
21.7 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 21747024 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 83.18M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 88.93M.
21.7 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-5.77%
2026 Q2 · %
-274 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
3924338 USD
34526941 shares
14.50% · 4.37 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
83.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-8.58 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-2.19 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-03.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 88.93 million
–
Current period
USD 83.18 million
–
83181716 − 88934036 = -5752320 USD
88934036 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source83181716 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 18.83 million
–
Current period
−USD 10.49 million
–
-10491658 − -18832080 = 8340422 USD
-18832080 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-10491658 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.41 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.59 million
–
-1590074 − -3407539 = 1817465 USD
-3407539 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1590074 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 3323509 | 8831204 Derived | -5507695 | -516472 Derived | -4991223 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 97008102 | 102608450 Derived | -5600348 | 2724231 Derived | -8324579 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-29 | 86661944 | 89742350 Derived | -3080406 | -2955861 Derived | -124545 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 88934036 | 107309762 Derived | -18375726 | 456354 Derived | -18832080 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 83181716 | 93536462 Derived | -10354746 | 136912 Derived | -10491658 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Revenue | 3323509 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 97008102 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 86661944 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 88934036 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 83181716 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 2,818.8% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -10.7% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 2.6% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -6.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -165.7% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -5.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -3.6% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -20.7% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -12.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -150.2% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -8.6% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -0.1% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -21.2% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -12.6% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1260191 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -102411 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -541791 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -3407539 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1590074 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 220.4% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 262.3% |
|
| 2023-12-29 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 41.5% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 29.9% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.11× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.25× |
|
| 2023-12-29 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.73× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.03× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 4.99 million Exact valueExact value: -4991223 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.26 million Exact valueExact value: -1260191 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 8.32 million Exact valueExact value: -8324579 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 102,411 Exact valueExact value: -102411 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-29 | −USD 124,545 Exact valueExact value: -124545 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 541,791 Exact valueExact value: -541791 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 18.83 million Exact valueExact value: -18832080 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.41 million Exact valueExact value: -3407539 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 10.49 million Exact valueExact value: -10491658 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.59 million Exact valueExact value: -1590074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
22 filings · 1,319 latest values · 1,319 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001760233, 1760233, GIFT, RSTN, edgar:1760233
Also known as GIFTIFY, INC., Incumaker, Inc., RDE, INC., RDE, Inc., uBid Holdings, Inc./New