Net income
28.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
25 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2021-04-07 to 2026-08-06. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
412200000 USD
126289983 shares
2.95% · 3.62 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
28.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
131 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
113 thousand USD
2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-06.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 14.39 million
–
Current period
USD 22.92 million
–
22919000 − 14385000 = 8534000 USD
14385000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source22919000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 109.28 million
–
Current period
USD 163.4 million
–
163404000 − 109282000 = 54122000 USD
109282000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source163404000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
Revenue is not reported for this company, so its costs cannot be shown as a share of it.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 3.04 million Exact valueExact value: -3044000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5.2 million Exact valueExact value: 5200000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 220,000 Exact valueExact value: 220000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4.98 million Calculation and evidence5200000 − 220000 USD Exact free cash flow: 4980000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | USD 8.24 million Exact valueExact value: 8244000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 24.36 million Exact valueExact value: 24358000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5.71 million Exact valueExact value: 5709000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 18.65 million Calculation and evidence24358000 − 5709000 USD Exact free cash flow: 18649000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | USD 31.24 million Exact valueExact value: 31244000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 38.89 million Exact valueExact value: 38891000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 380,000 Exact valueExact value: 380000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 38.51 million Calculation and evidence38891000 − 380000 USD Exact free cash flow: 38511000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 188.23 million Exact valueExact value: -188230000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 55.06 million Exact valueExact value: 55058000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 547,000 Exact valueExact value: 547000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 54.51 million Calculation and evidence55058000 − 547000 USD Exact free cash flow: 54511000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 8.59 million Exact valueExact value: -8585000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 47.2 million Exact valueExact value: 47196000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 104,000 Exact valueExact value: 104000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 47.09 million Calculation and evidence47196000 − 104000 USD Exact free cash flow: 47092000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 23.08 million Exact valueExact value: 23079000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 80.79 million Exact valueExact value: 80785000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 113,000 Exact valueExact value: 113000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 80.67 million Calculation and evidence80785000 − 113000 USD Exact free cash flow: 80672000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 14.39 million Exact valueExact value: 14385000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 109.28 million Exact valueExact value: 109282000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | USD 22.92 million Exact valueExact value: 22919000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 163.4 million Exact valueExact value: 163404000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
25 filings · 1,635 latest values · 1,635 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001759655, 1759655, PRVA, edgar:1759655
Also known as PH Group Parent Corp., Privia Health Group, Inc.