Revenue
46 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 186.5M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 167.6M.
46 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
6.39%
2025 Q4 · %
-7.15 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
-7.73 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
52293000 USD
177281000 USD
37457914 shares
0.23% · 87 thousand shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
187 million USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
33.5 million USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
25.3 million USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
1.46 million USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
23.8 million USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-03-12.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 167.59 million
–
Current period
USD 186.5 million
–
186504000 − 167586000 = 18918000 USD
167586000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source186504000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 26.21 million
–
Current period
USD 33.51 million
–
33511000 − 26209000 = 7302000 USD
26209000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source33511000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 25.44 million
–
Current period
USD 25.27 million
–
25266000 − 25442000 = -176000 USD
25442000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source25266000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 2.89 million
–
Current period
USD 1.46 million
–
1461000 − 2885000 = -1424000 USD
2885000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1461000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 66285000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -11968000 | -1163000 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 167586000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 26209000 | 22557000 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 186504000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 33511000 | 23805000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Revenue | 66285000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 167586000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 186504000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 152.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 11.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -18.1% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 15.6% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 18% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -1.8% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 13.5% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 12.8% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -10000 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 25442000 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 25266000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -1163000 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 22557000 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 23805000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 90% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 90.3% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 90% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | USD 4.19 million Exact valueExact value: 4193000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.13 million Exact valueExact value: 3128000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 109,000 Exact valueExact value: 109000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.02 million Calculation and evidence3128000 − 109000 USD Exact free cash flow: 3019000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 289,000 Exact valueExact value: 289000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4.77 million Exact valueExact value: 4774000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 260,000 Exact valueExact value: 260000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4.51 million Calculation and evidence4774000 − 260000 USD Exact free cash flow: 4514000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | USD 5.6 million Exact valueExact value: 5598000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2.34 million Exact valueExact value: 2344000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2.3 million Exact valueExact value: 2304000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 40,000 Calculation and evidence2344000 − 2304000 USD Exact free cash flow: 40000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 11.97 million Exact valueExact value: -11968000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 10,000 Exact valueExact value: -10000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.15 million Exact valueExact value: 1153000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.16 million Calculation and evidence-10000 − 1153000 USD Exact free cash flow: -1163000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 26.21 million Exact valueExact value: 26209000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 25.44 million Exact valueExact value: 25442000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2.89 million Exact valueExact value: 2885000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 22.56 million Calculation and evidence25442000 − 2885000 USD Exact free cash flow: 22557000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | USD 33.51 million Exact valueExact value: 33511000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 25.27 million Exact valueExact value: 25266000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.46 million Exact valueExact value: 1461000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 23.81 million Calculation and evidence25266000 − 1461000 USD Exact free cash flow: 23805000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
27 filings · 1,072 latest values · 1,072 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001756701, 1756701, LNKB, edgar:1756701
Also known as LINKBANCORP, Inc.