Revenue
0 USD
2025 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 0.
12055 USD
563466410 shares
10.82% · 55 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-1.5 million USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
-2.28 million USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
34.6 thousand USD
2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-10.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.64 million
–
Current period
−USD 810,887
–
-810887 − -2636229 = 1825342 USD
-2636229 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-810887 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 15,394
–
Current period
USD 4,960
–
4960 − -15394 = 20354 USD
-15394 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source4960 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 400 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -10140 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 1426354 | 1428854 Derived | -2500 | -841776 Derived | 839276 | 97331 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 5935720 | 1686759 Derived | 4248961 | 604775 Derived | 3644186 | -39205 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 1001438 | 5445034 Derived | -4443596 | 90993 Derived | -4534589 | -4982 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 844429 Derived | -844429 | 1791800 Derived | -2636229 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 702499 Derived | -702499 | 108388 Derived | -810887 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 400 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 1426354 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 5935720 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 1001438 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 356,488.5% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 316.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -83.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -0.2% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 71.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -443.7% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -2,535% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 58.8% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 61.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -452.8% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 6.8% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -0.7% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -0.5% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -464 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -9390 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 97331 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 422904 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -4982 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -15394 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 4960 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 97331 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -39205 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -4982 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 210.4% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 1,882% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 14.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 14.2% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 49.4% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 574.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 1,019.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.8× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.52× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.75× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.64× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.1× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 464 Exact valueExact value: -464 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 10,140 Exact valueExact value: -10140 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,390 Exact valueExact value: -9390 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | USD 839,276 Exact valueExact value: 839276 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 97,331 Exact valueExact value: 97331 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 97,331 Calculation and evidence97331 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: 97331 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | USD 3.64 million Exact valueExact value: 3644186 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 422,904 Exact valueExact value: 422904 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 462,109 Exact valueExact value: 462109 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 39,205 Calculation and evidence422904 − 462109 USD Exact free cash flow: -39205 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 4.53 million Exact valueExact value: -4534589 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4,982 Exact valueExact value: -4982 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: -0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4,982 Calculation and evidence-4982 − -0 USD Exact free cash flow: -4982 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 2.64 million Exact valueExact value: -2636229 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 15,394 Exact valueExact value: -15394 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 810,887 Exact valueExact value: -810887 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,960 Exact valueExact value: 4960 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
34 filings · 1,580 latest values · 1,601 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001737193, 1737193, LDSN, baja, edgar:1737193
Also known as APHOENITY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC, APHOENITY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC., Aphoenity International Holdings Inc., BAJA CUSTOM DESIGN, INC., Baja Custom Design, Inc., LUDUSON G INC., LUDUSON G InC., Luduson G Inc, Luduson G Inc.