Revenue
13.8 thousand USD
2026 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 13816 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 18.27K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 644.5K.
11802 USD
529065 USD
259592478 shares
1,050.99% · 237 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-2.27 million USD
2025-04-01 – 2026-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-05-13.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 1.29 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.7 million
–
-1695935 − -1285306 = -410629 USD
-1285306 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1695935 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 182,119
–
Current period
−USD 336,907
–
-336907 − -182119 = -154788 USD
-182119 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-336907 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 1298372 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 19081 | 3364 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 1161995 | 1203111 Derived | -41116 | 11803 Derived | -52919 | -12101 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 1317092 | 1438121 Derived | -121029 | 29955 Derived | -150984 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 1660726 | 27821572 Derived | -26160846 | -5785 Derived | -26155061 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 2665017 | 3866295 Derived | -1201278 | 12601 Derived | -1213879 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 1643138 | 2709932 Derived | -1066794 | 19868 Derived | -1086662 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 644535 | 1559830 Derived | -915295 | 406046 Derived | -1321341 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 18265 | 591822 Derived | -573557 | 1122378 Derived | -1695935 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 1298372 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 1161995 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 1317092 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 1660726 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 2665017 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 1643138 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 644535 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 18265 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -10.5% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 13.3% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 26.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 60.5% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -38.3% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -60.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -3.5% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -9.2% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -1,575.3% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -45.1% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -64.9% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -142% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -3,140.2% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | 1.5% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -4.6% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -11.5% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -1,574.9% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -45.5% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -66.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -205% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -9,285.2% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | 0.3% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -1% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | 3364 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -12101 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -21663 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -41597 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -438415 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -436645 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -430093 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -336907 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | 3364 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -12101 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 92.2% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 88.7% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 125.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 108.5% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 88.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 172.5% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 12,486.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 2,461.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.07× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.12× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.75× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.9× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.12× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.58× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | USD 19,081 Exact valueExact value: 19081 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,364 Exact valueExact value: 3364 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3,364 Calculation and evidence3364 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: 3364 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 52,919 Exact valueExact value: -52919 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 12,101 Exact valueExact value: -12101 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 12,101 Calculation and evidence-12101 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -12101 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 150,984 Exact valueExact value: -150984 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 21,663 Exact valueExact value: -21663 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 26.16 million Exact valueExact value: -26155061 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 41,597 Exact valueExact value: -41597 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 1.21 million Exact valueExact value: -1213879 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 438,415 Exact valueExact value: -438415 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 1.09 million Exact valueExact value: -1086662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 436,645 Exact valueExact value: -436645 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 1.32 million Exact valueExact value: -1321341 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 430,093 Exact valueExact value: -430093 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 1.29 million Exact valueExact value: -1285306 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 182,119 Exact valueExact value: -182119 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 1.7 million Exact valueExact value: -1695935 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 336,907 Exact valueExact value: -336907 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
39 filings · 1,848 latest values · 1,835 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001725911, 1725911, NBND, edgar:1725911
Also known as Dense Forest Acquisition Corp, GLOBAL DIVERSIFIED MARKETING GROUP INC., GLOBAL DIVERSIFIED MARKETING GROUP INC., Global Diversified Marketing Group Inc., NETBRANDS CORP., NetBrands Corp.