Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 105K.
0 USD
53528001 shares
0.56% · 300 thousand shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-296 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
11.7 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-13.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 105,000
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 105000 = -105000 USD
105000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 634,516
–
Current period
−USD 593,833
–
-593833 − -634516 = 40683 USD
-634516 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-593833 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 33,876
–
Current period
USD 64,410
–
64410 − 33876 = 30534 USD
33876 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source64410 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 745165 | 713032 Derived | 32133 | 6748 Derived | 25385 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 686400 | 1124755 Derived | -438355 | 4451 Derived | -442806 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 1137865 | 4033855 Derived | -2895990 | 14900 Derived | -2910890 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 441961 Derived | -441961 | 5489 Derived | -447450 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 60000 | 872950 Derived | -812950 | 17652 Derived | -830602 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 105000 | 714512 Derived | -609512 | 25004 Derived | -634516 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 0 | 668829 Derived | -668829 | -74996 Derived | -593833 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Revenue | 745165 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 686400 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 1137865 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 60000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 105000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -7.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 65.8% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 75% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -100% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating margin | 4.3% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -63.9% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -254.5% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1,354.9% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -580.5% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | 3.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -64.5% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -255.8% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -1,384.3% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -604.3% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | 44995 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -139443 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -83444 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -63334 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -148290 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 33876 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 64410 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | USD 25,385 Exact valueExact value: 25385 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 44,995 Exact valueExact value: 44995 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 442,806 Exact valueExact value: -442806 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 139,443 Exact valueExact value: -139443 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 2.91 million Exact valueExact value: -2910890 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 83,444 Exact valueExact value: -83444 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 2.58 million Exact valueExact value: -2581829 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 100,513 Exact valueExact value: -100513 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 447,450 Exact valueExact value: -447450 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 63,334 Exact valueExact value: -63334 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 830,602 Exact valueExact value: -830602 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 148,290 Exact valueExact value: -148290 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 634,516 Exact valueExact value: -634516 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 33,876 Exact valueExact value: 33876 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 593,833 Exact valueExact value: -593833 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 64,410 Exact valueExact value: 64410 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
43 filings · 1,475 latest values · 1,475 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001709542, 1709542, CNSC, XESP, edgar:1709542
Also known as CANNASSIST INTERNATIONAL CORP., CannAssist International Corp, ELECTRONIC SERVITOR PUBLICATION NETWORK INC., ELECTRONIC SERVITOR PUBLICATION NETWORK, INC., Electronic Servitor Publication Network Inc., Electronic Servitor Publication Network, Inc., Iris Grove Acquisition Corp