Revenue
322 thousand USD
2025 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 356.6K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 2.429M.
322 thousand USD
2025 Q4 · USD
-57.6%
2025 Q4 · %
-372 thousand USD
2025 Q4 · USD
307263 USD
2095671162 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
357 thousand USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
-464 thousand USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
-2.31 million USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-04-03.
Financial data available through: 2025-06-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 2.43 million
–
Current period
USD 356,579
–
356579 − 2428672 = -2072093 USD
2428672 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source356579 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 1.28 million
–
Current period
−USD 464,107
–
-464107 − 1276464 = -1740571 USD
1276464 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-464107 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.28 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.31 million
–
-2314277 − -2284610 = -29667 USD
-2284610 USD · 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-2314277 USD · 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2019-07-01 – 2020-06-30 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 518234767 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30 | 0 | 1790381 Derived | -1790381 | -3318646 Derived | 1528265 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2021-07-01 – 2022-06-30 | 0 | 318564 Derived | -318564 | -101604 Derived | -216960 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2022-07-01 – 2023-06-30 | 0 | 79415 Derived | -79415 | 816 Derived | -80231 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | 2428672 | 1523530 Derived | 905142 | -371322 Derived | 1276464 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | 356579 | 820010 Derived | -463431 | 676 Derived | -464107 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 2428672 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 356579 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -85.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 37.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -130% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 52.6% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -130.2% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -70938 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -850541 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | 18011 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 50008 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -2284610 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -2314277 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-06-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-06-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 122,838.8% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 218.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 186.2% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.08× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.91× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2015-07-01 – 2016-06-30 | −USD 9,000 Exact valueExact value: -9000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-07-01 – 2017-06-30 | −USD 6,575 Exact valueExact value: -6575 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 28,867 Exact valueExact value: -28867 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-07-01 – 2018-06-30 | −USD 357,324 Exact valueExact value: -357324 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 259,128 Exact valueExact value: -259128 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30 | −USD 516 million Exact valueExact value: -516002179 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-07-01 – 2020-06-30 | USD 518.23 million Exact valueExact value: 518234767 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 70,938 Exact valueExact value: -70938 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-07-01 – 2021-06-30 | USD 1.53 million Exact valueExact value: 1528265 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 850,541 Exact valueExact value: -850541 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-07-01 – 2022-06-30 | −USD 216,960 Exact valueExact value: -216960 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 18,011 Exact valueExact value: 18011 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2022-07-01 – 2023-06-30 | −USD 80,231 Exact valueExact value: -80231 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 50,008 Exact valueExact value: 50008 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2023-07-01 – 2024-06-30 | USD 1.28 million Exact valueExact value: 1276464 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.28 million Exact valueExact value: -2284610 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30 | −USD 464,107 Exact valueExact value: -464107 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.31 million Exact valueExact value: -2314277 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
37 filings · 1,451 latest values · 1,460 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001683252, 1683252, TKCM, edgar:1683252, pcmg, pmge
Also known as Pacific Media Group Enterprises, Inc., TOKEN COMMUNITIES LTD., Token Communities Ltd., Token Communities, Ltd., Token Communities, Ltd.