Revenue
1.05 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 1047810 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.18M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 1.953M.
444170 USD
56390 USD
231905269 shares
92.23% · 111 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.63 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-8.83 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.45 million USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
0 USD
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 1.95 million
–
Current period
USD 3.18 million
–
3179519 − 1953491 = 1226028 USD
1953491 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3179519 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.08 million
–
Current period
−USD 9.28 million
–
-9276897 − -3083156 = -6193741 USD
-3083156 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-9276897 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 42,672
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 42672 = -42672 USD
42672 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 1915835 | 2009107 Derived | -93272 | 1510 Derived | -94782 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 1178054 | 1210950 Derived | -32896 | 368 Derived | -33264 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 1506830 | 1417902 Derived | 88928 | 650 Derived | 88278 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 1822437 | 1709559 Derived | 112878 | 9868 Derived | 103010 | 117835 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 2131388 | 2436094 Derived | -304706 | 1362 Derived | -306068 | -132494 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 2796138 | 3281868 Derived | -485730 | -50533 Derived | -435197 | 158407 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 4616404 | 4265191 Derived | 351213 | 17337 Derived | 333876 | -218250 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 2802065 | 4372976 Derived | -1570911 | 170991 Derived | -1741902 | -377300 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 1953491 | 3856304 Derived | -1902813 | 1180343 Derived | -3083156 | -1760560 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3179519 | 10687824 Derived | -7508305 | 1768592 Derived | -9276897 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 1915835 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 1178054 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 1506830 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 1822437 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 2131388 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 2796138 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 4616404 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 2802065 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 1953491 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3179519 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -38.5% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 27.9% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 20.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 17% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 31.2% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 65.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -39.3% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -30.3% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 62.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -4.9% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -2.8% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | 5.9% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 6.2% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -14.3% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -17.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | 7.6% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -56.1% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -97.4% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -236.1% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -4.9% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -2.8% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | 5.9% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 5.7% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -14.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -15.6% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 7.2% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -62.2% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -157.8% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -291.8% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 6.5% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -6.2% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | 5.7% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -4.7% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -13.5% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -90.1% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -168562 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -23929 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | 168577 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 117835 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -121494 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 169110 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -218250 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -377300 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -1717888 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 117835 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -132494 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | 158407 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -218250 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -377300 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -1760560 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 103.6% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 156.9% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 76.3% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 49.5% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 142.9% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 149.3% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 86.4% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 47.4% |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 253.9% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.85× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.5× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.28× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.97× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.73× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.61× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.06× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.21× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 94,782 Exact valueExact value: -94782 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 168,562 Exact valueExact value: -168562 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 33,264 Exact valueExact value: -33264 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 23,929 Exact valueExact value: -23929 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | USD 88,278 Exact valueExact value: 88278 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 168,577 Exact valueExact value: 168577 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | USD 103,010 Exact valueExact value: 103010 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 117,835 Exact valueExact value: 117835 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 117,835 Calculation and evidence117835 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: 117835 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 306,068 Exact valueExact value: -306068 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 121,494 Exact valueExact value: -121494 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 11,000 Exact valueExact value: 11000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 132,494 Calculation and evidence-121494 − 11000 USD Exact free cash flow: -132494 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 435,197 Exact valueExact value: -435197 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 169,110 Exact valueExact value: 169110 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 10,703 Exact valueExact value: 10703 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 158,407 Calculation and evidence169110 − 10703 USD Exact free cash flow: 158407 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | USD 333,876 Exact valueExact value: 333876 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 218,250 Exact valueExact value: -218250 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 218,250 Calculation and evidence-218250 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -218250 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 1.74 million Exact valueExact value: -1741902 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 377,300 Exact valueExact value: -377300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 377,300 Calculation and evidence-377300 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -377300 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 3.08 million Exact valueExact value: -3083156 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.72 million Exact valueExact value: -1717888 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 42,672 Exact valueExact value: 42672 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.76 million Calculation and evidence-1717888 − 42672 USD Exact free cash flow: -1760560 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 9.28 million Exact valueExact value: -9276897 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
40 filings · 2,456 latest values · 2,456 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001682265, 1682265, ONAR, RHIS, edgar:1682265, rhis
Also known as ONAR Holding Corporation, Onar Holding Corp, Reliant Holdings, Inc.