Revenue
157 thousand USD
2026 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 156552 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 564.8K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 9.539K.
30000000 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
721 thousand USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
7.21 thousand USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
9.11 thousand USD
2024-07-01 – 2025-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-02-02.
Financial data available through: 2025-03-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 9,539
–
Current period
USD 564,781
–
564781 − 9539 = 555242 USD
9539 USD · 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source564781 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 13,137
–
Current period
−USD 53,100
–
-53100 − -13137 = -39963 USD
-13137 USD · 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-53100 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 32,075
–
Current period
−USD 52,986
–
-52986 − -32075 = -20911 USD
-32075 USD · 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-52986 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31 | 47676 | 81062 Derived | -33386 | 9331 Derived | -42717 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-04-01 – 2021-03-31 | 3868 | 214954 Derived | -211086 | -4209 Derived | -206877 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31 | 9572 | 55661 Derived | -46089 | -1493 Derived | -44596 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2022-04-01 – 2023-03-31 | 18188 | 55898 Derived | -37710 | -43 Derived | -37667 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31 | 9539 | 50658 Derived | -41119 | -27982 Derived | -13137 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31 | 564781 | 614908 Derived | -50127 | 2973 Derived | -53100 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 47676 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 3868 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 9572 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 18188 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 9539 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 564781 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -91.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 147.5% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 90% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -47.6% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 5,820.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -70% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -5,457.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -481.5% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -207.3% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -431.1% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -8.9% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -89.6% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -5,348.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -465.9% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -207.1% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -137.7% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -9.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -59744 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -57527 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -44961 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -36391 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -32075 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -52986 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 17% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 103.1% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 232.1% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 640.1% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 1,211.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 187.9% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 5.62× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.96× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.43× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.08× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.53× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2016-04-01 – 2017-03-31 | −USD 1,621 Exact valueExact value: -1621 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7,568 Exact valueExact value: -7568 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31 | −USD 8,071 Exact valueExact value: -8071 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 42,955 Exact valueExact value: -42955 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31 | −USD 98,163 Exact valueExact value: -98163 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 58,380 Exact valueExact value: -58380 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31 | −USD 42,717 Exact valueExact value: -42717 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 59,744 Exact valueExact value: -59744 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-04-01 – 2021-03-31 | −USD 206,877 Exact valueExact value: -206877 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 57,527 Exact valueExact value: -57527 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31 | −USD 44,596 Exact valueExact value: -44596 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 44,961 Exact valueExact value: -44961 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2022-04-01 – 2023-03-31 | −USD 37,667 Exact valueExact value: -37667 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 36,391 Exact valueExact value: -36391 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31 | −USD 13,137 Exact valueExact value: -13137 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 32,075 Exact valueExact value: -32075 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31 | −USD 53,100 Exact valueExact value: -53100 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 52,986 Exact valueExact value: -52986 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
41 filings · 1,478 latest values · 1,478 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001672572, 1672572, edgar:1672572
Also known as LANDBAY INC, Landbay Inc, Landbay Inc