Revenue
0 USD
2020 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
24 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2016-01-19 to 2020-11-20. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
36675 USD
12000000 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31
-138 thousand USD
2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2020-11-20.
Financial data available through: 2019-09-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 32,197
–
Current period
−USD 78,750
–
-78750 − -32197 = -46553 USD
-32197 USD · 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-78750 USD · 2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 35,737
–
Current period
−USD 64,368
–
-64368 − -35737 = -28631 USD
-35737 USD · 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-64368 USD · 2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2016-10-01 – 2017-09-30 | 10000 | 10000 Derived | 0 | 0 Derived | 0 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30 | 0 | 32172 Derived | -32172 | 25 Derived | -32197 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30 | 0 | 75645 Derived | -75645 | 3105 Derived | -78750 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 10000 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating margin | 0% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | 0% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -40995 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -35737 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -64368 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 210.8% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 524.4% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 261.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.47× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.38× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30 | −USD 60,420 Exact valueExact value: -60420 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 41,020 Exact valueExact value: -41020 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-10-01 – 2017-09-30 | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 40,995 Exact valueExact value: -40995 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30 | −USD 32,197 Exact valueExact value: -32197 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 35,737 Exact valueExact value: -35737 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30 | −USD 78,750 Exact valueExact value: -78750 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 64,368 Exact valueExact value: -64368 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
24 filings · 675 latest values · 675 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001663641, 1663641, adhg, ando, edgar:1663641, pcmc, pmob
Also known as Ando Holdings Ltd., PC Mobile Media Corp.