Revenue
142 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 142496 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 2.434M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 8.095M.
142 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-2,549.92%
2026 Q2 · %
-972 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
0 USD
4761818 shares
-95.57% · -103 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
2.21 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-18.1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.81 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-13.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 8.09 million
–
Current period
USD 2.43 million
–
2434413 − 8094940 = -5660527 USD
8094940 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2434413 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 3.05 million
–
Current period
−USD 14.3 million
–
-14300000 − 3047782 = -17347782 USD
3047782 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-14300000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 384,680
–
Current period
−USD 1 million
–
-1000000 − -384680 = -615320 USD
-384680 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 0 | 665578 Derived | -665578 | 0 Derived | -665578 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 0 | 1224188 Derived | -1224188 | 166330 Derived | -1390518 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 463799 | 1846411 Derived | -1382612 | 213474 Derived | -1596086 | -2612888 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 8290 | 2146047 Derived | -2137757 | 529041 Derived | -2666798 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 522696 | 4725624 Derived | -4202928 | 859134 Derived | -5062062 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 7058479 | 5283366 Derived | 1775113 | 3848394 Derived | -2073281 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 8094940 | 3972913 Derived | 4122027 | 1074245 Derived | 3047782 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 2434413 | 9596457 Derived | -7162044 | 7137956 Derived | -14300000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 463799 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 8290 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 522696 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 7058479 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 8094940 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 2434413 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -98.2% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 6,205.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 14.7% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -69.9% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -298.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -25,787.2% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -804.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 25.1% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 50.9% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -294.2% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -344.1% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -32,168.9% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -968.5% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -29.4% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 37.7% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -587.4% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | -563.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -575364 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -698099 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1214693 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -709754 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -1035678 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -2167104 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -384680 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1000000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -2612888 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 2,802.2% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 92.4% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 137.8% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 76.4% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 94.4% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 50.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 77.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.18× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.07× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.23× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.12× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 665,578 Exact valueExact value: -665578 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 575,364 Exact valueExact value: -575364 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 1.39 million Exact valueExact value: -1390518 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 698,099 Exact valueExact value: -698099 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 681,407 Exact valueExact value: -681407 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 734,603 Exact valueExact value: -734603 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.6 million Exact valueExact value: -1596086 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.21 million Exact valueExact value: -1214693 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.4 million Exact valueExact value: 1398195 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.61 million Calculation and evidence-1214693 − 1398195 USD Exact free cash flow: -2612888 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 2.67 million Exact valueExact value: -2666798 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 709,754 Exact valueExact value: -709754 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 5.06 million Exact valueExact value: -5062062 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.04 million Exact valueExact value: -1035678 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 10.42 million Exact valueExact value: -10417639 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 528,061 Exact valueExact value: -528061 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 2.07 million Exact valueExact value: -2073281 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.17 million Exact valueExact value: -2167104 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 3.05 million Exact valueExact value: 3047782 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 384,680 Exact valueExact value: -384680 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 14.3 million Exact valueExact value: -14300000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1 million Exact valueExact value: -1000000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
42 filings · 2,027 latest values · 2,027 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001657214, 1657214, ILAL, edgar:1657214, ilai
Also known as INTERNATIONAL LAND ALLIANCE, INC., INTERNATIONAL LAND ALLIANCE, INC., INTERNATIONAL LAND ALLIANCE, INC., INTERNATIONAL LAND ALLIANCE, INC., International Land Alliance Inc., International Land Alliance, Inc.