Revenue
37 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 37 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 550, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 436.
37 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-5,817,056.76%
2026 Q2 · %
-1.51 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
1874149 USD
5196430 shares
23.45% · 987 thousand shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
499 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-5.83 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 436
–
Current period
USD 550
–
550 − 436 = 114 USD
436 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source550 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 4.24 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.61 million
–
-2607272 − -4239160 = 1631888 USD
-4239160 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2607272 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 4.81 million
–
Current period
−USD 4.27 million
–
-4267074 − -4811145 = 544071 USD
-4811145 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-4267074 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 4445 | 10842995 Derived | -10838550 | -9516 Derived | -10829034 | -8510543 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 46214 | 12272939 Derived | -12226725 | -88153 Derived | -12138572 | -7303240 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 672 | 8784703 Derived | -8784031 | -379061 Derived | -8404970 | -6578762 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 436 | 3217603 Derived | -3217167 | 1021993 Derived | -4239160 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 550 | 5490608 Derived | -5490058 | -2882786 Derived | -2607272 | -4271549 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Revenue | 4445 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 46214 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 672 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 436 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 550 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 939.7% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -98.5% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -35.1% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 26.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -243,836.9% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -26,456.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -1,307,147.5% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -737,882.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -998,192.4% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -243,622.8% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -26,266% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -1,250,739.6% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -972,284.4% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -474,049.5% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -191,463.3% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -15,803.1% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -978,982.4% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -776,645.3% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -8454504 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -7258765 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -6529277 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -4811145 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -4267074 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -8510543 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -7303240 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -6578762 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -4271549 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 3.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 4.2% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 6.2% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 11.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 15.2% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 35.48× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 27.2× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 15.68× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 6.8× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 4.29× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 979,470 Exact valueExact value: -979470 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.1 million Exact valueExact value: -1095577 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 10.83 million Exact valueExact value: -10829034 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.45 million Exact valueExact value: -8454504 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 56,039 Exact valueExact value: 56039 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.51 million Calculation and evidence-8454504 − 56039 USD Exact free cash flow: -8510543 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 12.14 million Exact valueExact value: -12138572 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.26 million Exact valueExact value: -7258765 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 44,475 Exact valueExact value: 44475 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7.3 million Calculation and evidence-7258765 − 44475 USD Exact free cash flow: -7303240 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 8.4 million Exact valueExact value: -8404970 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.53 million Exact valueExact value: -6529277 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 49,485 Exact valueExact value: 49485 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6.58 million Calculation and evidence-6529277 − 49485 USD Exact free cash flow: -6578762 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 4.24 million Exact valueExact value: -4239160 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.81 million Exact valueExact value: -4811145 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 2.61 million Exact valueExact value: -2607272 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.27 million Exact valueExact value: -4267074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,475 Exact valueExact value: 4475 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.27 million Calculation and evidence-4267074 − 4475 USD Exact free cash flow: -4271549 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
31 filings · 1,387 latest values · 1,387 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001648960, 1648960, DATS, edgar:1648960
Also known as DATCHAT, INC., Dat Chat, Inc, DatChat, Inc., MYSEUM, INC., MYSEUM.AI, INC., Myseum, Inc., Myseum.AI, Inc.