Revenue
39.1 million Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ
2023 Q3 · Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 39148000 Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ Source
13 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2022-08-12 to 2026-02-06. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
39.1 million Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ
2023 Q3 · Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ
5529000 Unit_Standard_USD_F_ojs8xfgkSqm9MhIUvInQ
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-02-06.
Financial data available through: 2022-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 153.36 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 191.15 million
–
191149000 − 153359000 = 37790000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ
153359000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source191149000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 166.32 million
–
Current period
−Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 20.78 million
–
-20780000 − 166324000 = -187104000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ
166324000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-20780000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 9.93 million
–
Current period
−Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 9.93 million
–
-9929000 − -9928000 = -1000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ
-9928000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-9929000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 5.32 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 1.55 million
–
1554000 − 5322000 = -3768000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ
5322000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1554000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ · 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 119216000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 153359000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 191149000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 119216000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 153359000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 191149000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 28.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 24.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2021-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2022-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 7.28 million Exact valueExact value: 7276000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 7276000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 5.32 million Exact valueExact value: 5322000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 5322000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 1.55 million Exact valueExact value: 1554000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 1554000 Unit_Standard_USD_qQ53yObiTUSD_HLOOUMyiQ Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
13 filings · 2,040 latest values · 2,040 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001640265, 1640265, None, edgar:1640265
Also known as GPB Holdings II, LP