Revenue
0 USD
2024 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures.
166500000 USD
3343525 shares
-90.13% · -30.5 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-58.7 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-47.8 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
23 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-47.9 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-04.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 35.31 million
–
Current period
−USD 52.67 million
–
-52673000 − -35311000 = -17362000 USD
-35311000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-52673000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 34.55 million
–
Current period
−USD 51.12 million
–
-51117000 − -34546000 = -16571000 USD
-34546000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-51117000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 246,000
–
Current period
USD 52,000
–
52000 − 246000 = -194000 USD
246000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source52000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 54386000 Derived | -54386000 | -1713000 Derived | -52673000 | -51169000 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -51117000 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -51169000 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 9.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 10.73× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 39.77 million Exact valueExact value: -39770000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 37.98 million Exact valueExact value: -37983000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 198,000 Exact valueExact value: 198000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 38.18 million Calculation and evidence-37983000 − 198000 USD Exact free cash flow: -38181000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 29.51 million Exact valueExact value: -29512000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 26.95 million Exact valueExact value: -26953000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.13 million Exact valueExact value: 1134000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 28.09 million Calculation and evidence-26953000 − 1134000 USD Exact free cash flow: -28087000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 35.31 million Exact valueExact value: -35311000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 34.55 million Exact valueExact value: -34546000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 246,000 Exact valueExact value: 246000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 34.79 million Calculation and evidence-34546000 − 246000 USD Exact free cash flow: -34792000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 52.67 million Exact valueExact value: -52673000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 51.12 million Exact valueExact value: -51117000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 52,000 Exact valueExact value: 52000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 51.17 million Calculation and evidence-51117000 − 52000 USD Exact free cash flow: -51169000 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
32 filings · 1,530 latest values · 1,530 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001637715, 1637715, OKUR, RPHM, edgar:1637715
Also known as ONKURE THERAPEUTICS, INC., OnKure Therapeutics, Inc., RENEO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC., Reneo Pharmaceuticals, Inc.