Revenue
0 USD
2018-05-31 · USD
14 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2015-07-20 to 2019-02-20. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
1086080 shares
0.09% · 980 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
295 USD
2017-06-01 – 2018-05-31
-577 thousand USD
2017-06-01 – 2018-05-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2019-02-20.
Financial data available through: 2017-11-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 1,428
–
Current period
USD 1,261
–
1261 − 1428 = -167 USD
1428 USD · 2015-12-01 – 2016-11-30
Inspect prior input Prior source1261 USD · 2016-12-01 – 2017-11-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 44,700
–
Current period
−USD 40,543
–
-40543 − -44700 = 4157 USD
-44700 USD · 2015-12-01 – 2016-11-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-40543 USD · 2016-12-01 – 2017-11-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2015-12-01 – 2016-11-30 | 1428 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -44700 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2016-12-01 – 2017-11-30 | 1261 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -40543 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 1428 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 1261 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -11.7% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017-11-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -3,130.3% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -3,215.1% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 5,812.6% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 1,331.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2017-11-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2014-12-01 – 2015-11-30 | −USD 7,496 Exact valueExact value: -7496 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-12-01 – 2016-11-30 | −USD 44,700 Exact valueExact value: -44700 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-12-01 – 2017-11-30 | −USD 40,543 Exact valueExact value: -40543 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
14 filings · 404 latest values · 404 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001634291, 1634291, edgar:1634291
Also known as Opulent Acquisition, Inc., iHealthcare, Inc.