Revenue
250 thousand USD
2025-09-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 250319 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 4.447M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 3.775M.
250 thousand USD
2025-09-30 · USD
-152.09%
2025-09-30 · %
-115 thousand USD
2025-09-30 · USD
0 USD
1107314007 shares
188.30% · 723 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.58 million USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
11.2 million USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
-804 thousand USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-11-19.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 3.78 million
–
Current period
USD 4.45 million
–
4447273 − 3775142 = 672131 USD
3775142 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source4447273 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 22.91 million
–
Current period
USD 4.4 million
–
4395134 − -22906015 = 27301149 USD
-22906015 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source4395134 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 762,097
–
Current period
−USD 927,998
–
-927998 − -762097 = -165901 USD
-762097 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-927998 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2019-11-01 – 2020-10-31 | 57460 | 277556 Derived | -220096 | -27208 Derived | -192888 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-11-01 – 2021-10-31 | 3450 | 494929 Derived | -491479 | 110973 Derived | -602452 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2021-11-01 – 2022-10-31 | 0 | 340270 Derived | -340270 | 141082 Derived | -481352 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2022-11-01 – 2023-10-31 | 20 | 165933 Derived | -165913 | 258118 Derived | -424031 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 3775142 | 11585297 Derived | -7810155 | 15095860 Derived | -22906015 | -777857 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 4447273 | 10105951 Derived | -5658678 | -10053812 Derived | 4395134 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 57460 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 3450 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 20 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 3775142 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 4447273 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -94% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 17.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -383% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -14,245.8% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -829,565% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -206.9% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -127.2% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -335.7% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -17,462.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -2,120,155% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -606.8% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 98.8% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -20.6% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -259135 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -416801 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -268238 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -120832 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -762097 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -927998 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -777857 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 629.9% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 453% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 2,040.2% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 105.5% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 529.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 2,946.2% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.22× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.1× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2014-11-01 – 2015-10-31 | −USD 76,094 Exact valueExact value: -76094 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 53,602 Exact valueExact value: -53602 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-11-01 – 2020-10-31 | −USD 192,888 Exact valueExact value: -192888 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 259,135 Exact valueExact value: -259135 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-11-01 – 2021-10-31 | −USD 602,452 Exact valueExact value: -602452 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 416,801 Exact valueExact value: -416801 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-11-01 – 2022-10-31 | −USD 481,352 Exact valueExact value: -481352 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 268,238 Exact valueExact value: -268238 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2022-11-01 – 2023-10-31 | −USD 424,031 Exact valueExact value: -424031 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 120,832 Exact valueExact value: -120832 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 22.91 million Exact valueExact value: -22906015 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 762,097 Exact valueExact value: -762097 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 15,760 Exact valueExact value: 15760 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 777,857 Calculation and evidence-762097 − 15760 USD Exact free cash flow: -777857 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 4.4 million Exact valueExact value: 4395134 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 927,998 Exact valueExact value: -927998 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
34 filings · 1,595 latest values · 1,595 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001624517, 1624517, ARSNE, FRQN, edgar:1624517
Also known as AUREUS, INC., Aureus Inc, Aureus Incorporated, Aureus, Inc., FREQUENCY HOLDINGS INC, Frequency Holdings, Inc, YUENGLINGS ICE CREAM CORP, YUENGLINGS ICE CREAM CORPORATION, YUENGLING’S ICE CREAM CORPORATION, Yuenglings Ice Cream Corp, Yuengling’s Ice Cream Corporation