Revenue
2.5 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 8M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 6.5M.
2.5 million USD
2025 Q4 · USD
-14.91%
2025 Q4 · %
110 thousand USD
2025 Q4 · USD
110 thousand USD
2025 Q4 · USD
0 USD
30852 USD
49166697 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
8 million USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
1.78 million USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
1.96 million USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-10-31.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 6.5 million
–
Current period
USD 8 million
–
8000000 − 6500000 = 1500000 USD
6500000 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source8000000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 793,677
–
Current period
USD 1.78 million
–
1779983 − 793677 = 986306 USD
793677 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1779983 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 1.96 million
–
1962600 − 0 = 1962600 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1962600 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 970,000
–
970000 − 0 = 970000 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source970000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2018-03-01 – 2019-02-28 | 0 | 1314167 Derived | -1314167 | 0 Derived | -1314167 | -1097199 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2019-03-01 – 2020-02-29 | 46875 | 2803710 Derived | -2756835 | 49000 Derived | -2805835 | -780363 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2020-03-01 – 2021-02-28 | 79520 | 1466666 Derived | -1387146 | 87884 Derived | -1475030 | -426287 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2021-03-01 – 2022-02-28 | 53710 | 880991 Derived | -827281 | 11552 Derived | -838833 | -406258 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 6500000 | 484429 Derived | 6015571 | 5221894 Derived | 793677 | 0 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 8000000 | 6607713 Derived | 1392287 | -387696 Derived | 1779983 | 992600 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 46875 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 79520 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 53710 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 6500000 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 8000000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 69.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -32.5% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 23.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -5,881.2% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -1,744.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -1,540.3% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 92.5% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 17.4% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -5,985.8% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -1,854.9% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -1,561.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 12.2% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 22.2% |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -1,664.8% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -536.1% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -756.4% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | 0% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | 12.4% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1092442 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -778910 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -424846 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -405446 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 1962600 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -1097199 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -780363 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -426287 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -406258 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | 992600 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 6,698.1% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 2,791.2% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 13,754.6% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 24,555.1% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 63.1% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 27.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.58× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.56× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2014-03-01 – 2015-02-28 | −USD 26,398 Exact valueExact value: -26398 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 25,357 Exact valueExact value: -25357 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-03-01 – 2016-02-29 | −USD 1.08 million Exact valueExact value: -1075857 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.07 million Exact valueExact value: -1068541 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 12,636 Exact valueExact value: 12636 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.08 million Calculation and evidence-1068541 − 12636 USD Exact free cash flow: -1081177 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2016-03-01 – 2017-02-28 | −USD 42.32 million Exact valueExact value: -42323920 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.44 million Exact valueExact value: -1437092 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 41,080 Exact valueExact value: 41080 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.48 million Calculation and evidence-1437092 − 41080 USD Exact free cash flow: -1478172 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2017-03-01 – 2018-02-28 | −USD 3.52 million Exact valueExact value: -3523632 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.27 million Exact valueExact value: -1272437 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 12,083 Exact valueExact value: 12083 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.28 million Calculation and evidence-1272437 − 12083 USD Exact free cash flow: -1284520 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2018-03-01 – 2019-02-28 | −USD 1.31 million Exact valueExact value: -1314167 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.09 million Exact valueExact value: -1092442 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,757 Exact valueExact value: 4757 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.1 million Calculation and evidence-1092442 − 4757 USD Exact free cash flow: -1097199 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2019-03-01 – 2020-02-29 | −USD 2.81 million Exact valueExact value: -2805835 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 778,910 Exact valueExact value: -778910 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,453 Exact valueExact value: 1453 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 780,363 Calculation and evidence-778910 − 1453 USD Exact free cash flow: -780363 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2020-03-01 – 2021-02-28 | −USD 1.48 million Exact valueExact value: -1475030 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 424,846 Exact valueExact value: -424846 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,441 Exact valueExact value: 1441 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 426,287 Calculation and evidence-424846 − 1441 USD Exact free cash flow: -426287 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2021-03-01 – 2022-02-28 | −USD 838,833 Exact valueExact value: -838833 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 405,446 Exact valueExact value: -405446 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 812 Exact valueExact value: 812 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 406,258 Calculation and evidence-405446 − 812 USD Exact free cash flow: -406258 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 793,677 Exact valueExact value: 793677 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Calculation and evidence0 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: 0 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 1.78 million Exact valueExact value: 1779983 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.96 million Exact valueExact value: 1962600 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 970,000 Exact valueExact value: 970000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 992,600 Calculation and evidence1962600 − 970000 USD Exact free cash flow: 992600 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
47 filings · 2,064 latest values · 2,078 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001609988, 1609988, Bxro, baixo, edgar:1609988
Also known as Baixo Relocation Services, Inc., GRIPEVINE INC., Gripevine Inc., flooidCX Corp, flooidCX Corp.