RumbleON, Inc.

EDGAR

Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 1.083B, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 1.209B.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

297 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

6.03%

2026 Q2 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: 17900000 USD Source
  • Revenue: 296800000 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-100 thousand USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -27700000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -27600000 USD Source

Free cash flow

-1.6 million USD

2026 Q2 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -27700000 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -27600000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 2100000 USD Source
  • Capital Expenditure: 600000 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
46.7 million USD Source
Exact value

46700000 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
213 million USD Source
Exact value

213100000 USD

Shares outstanding
6.4 million shares Source
Exact value

6400000 shares

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

1.1 billion USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 281000000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 1082500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Revenue: 825600000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Revenue: 260400000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Revenue: 296800000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Net income

-8.3 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -4100000 USD · 2025-07-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -52400000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Net income: -46000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Net income: -4300000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Net income: 6500000 USD · 2026-04-01 – 2026-06-30 Source

Operating cash flow

-15.8 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 15500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 15900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 15500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27700000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Capital expenditure

4.8 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 5000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5600000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2100000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Free cash flow

-20.6 million USD

2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: 15500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 4000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 15900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: 15500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27700000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -27600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5600000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 5000000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-09-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 2100000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-06-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 600000 USD · 2026-01-01 – 2026-03-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-11.

Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating income: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Capital expenditure: 10 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Total liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current assets: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Current liabilities: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 6 of 11 periods available· newest 2025-12-31
  • Shares outstanding: 2 of 11 periods available· newest 2016-12-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -10.5%

    Prior period

    USD 1.21 billion

    –

    Current period

    USD 1.08 billion

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1082500000 − 1209200000 = -126700000 USD

    1209200000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1082500000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    +USD 26.2 million

    Prior period

    −USD 78.6 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 52.4 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -52400000 − -78600000 = 26200000 USD

    -78600000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -52400000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    -84%

    Prior period

    USD 99.4 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 15.9 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    15900000 − 99400000 = -83500000 USD

    99400000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    15900000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    +180%

    Prior period

    USD 2 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 5.6 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    5600000 − 2000000 = 3600000 USD

    2000000 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    5600000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31

  • Revenue USD 1.08 billion 100% of revenue
  • Operating costs Derived USD 1.08 billion 100% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 200,000 −0% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 52.2 million 4.8% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 52.4 million −4.8% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow USD 15.9 million 1.5% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 5.6 million 0.5% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived USD 10.3 million 1% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2016 Not shown: operating income or net income is not reported.
  • 2017 Operating loss: operating costs were 209% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 115% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 101% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 118% of revenue.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 105% of revenue.
  • 2024 Operating loss: operating costs were 101% of revenue.
  • 2025 Operating loss: operating costs were 100% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-310 213393 Derived -213393 11185 Derived -224578 -19976 Derived
Source
2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-317305902 15283259 Derived -7977357 595966 Derived -8573323 -10246005 Derived
Source
2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31156398231 179799363 Derived -23401132 1780685 Derived -25181817 -23459162 Derived
Source
2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31840629347 878422046 Derived -37792699 7384354 Derived -45177053 -39867078 Derived
Source
2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31416427000 434987000 Derived -18560000 6439000 Derived -24999000 16968000 Derived
Source
2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31924171000 933039000 Derived -8868000 857000 Derived -9725000 -37823000 Derived
Source
2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-311458900000 1719000000 Derived -260100000 1400000 Derived -261500000 -52300000 Derived
Source
2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-311366400000 1435900000 Derived -69500000 146000000 Derived -215500000 -52600000 Derived
Source
2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-311209200000 1224400000 Derived -15200000 63400000 Derived -78600000 97400000 Derived
Source
2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-311082500000 1082700000 Derived -200000 52200000 Derived -52400000 10300000 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 1.1B 2025
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.1.6B1.2B787.8M393.9M0.0201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Revenue0
2017Revenue7305902
2018Revenue156398231
2019Revenue840629347
2020Revenue416427000
2021Revenue924171000
2022Revenue1458900000
2023Revenue1366400000
2024Revenue1209200000
2025Revenue1082500000

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-10.5% 2025
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.2,208%1,602%995%389%-218%201620212025
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2017Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2018Year over year2,040.7%
2019Year over year437.5%
2020Year over year-50.5%
2021Year over year121.9%
2022Year over year57.9%
2023Year over year-6.3%
2024Year over year-11.5%
2025Year over year-10.5%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -0% 2025
Net margin -4.8% 2025
Free cash flow margin 1% 2025
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.20%-23%-66%-109%-152%201620212025
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Operating marginNot reported
2017Operating margin-109.2%
2018Operating margin-15%
2019Operating margin-4.5%
2020Operating margin-4.5%
2021Operating margin-1%
2022Operating margin-17.8%
2023Operating margin-5.1%
2024Operating margin-1.3%
2025Operating margin-0%
2016Net marginNot reported
2017Net margin-117.3%
2018Net margin-16.1%
2019Net margin-5.4%
2020Net margin-6%
2021Net margin-1.1%
2022Net margin-17.9%
2023Net margin-15.8%
2024Net margin-6.5%
2025Net margin-4.8%
2016Free cash flow marginNot reported
2017Free cash flow margin-140.2%
2018Free cash flow margin-15%
2019Free cash flow margin-4.7%
2020Free cash flow margin4.1%
2021Free cash flow margin-4.1%
2022Free cash flow margin-3.6%
2023Free cash flow margin-3.8%
2024Free cash flow margin8.1%
2025Free cash flow margin1%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD 15.9M 2025
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.111.1M68.7M26.4M-16.0M-58.4M201620212025
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Operating cash flow-19976
2017Operating cash flow-9623493
2018Operating cash flow-23452753
2019Operating cash flow-39747330
2020Operating cash flow17143000
2021Operating cash flow-32177000
2022Operating cash flow-46700000
2023Operating cash flow-38900000
2024Operating cash flow99400000
2025Operating cash flow15900000

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD 10.3M 2025
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.109.4M65.9M22.4M-21.1M-64.6M201620212025
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2016Free cash flow-19976
2017Free cash flow-10246005
2018Free cash flow-23459162
2019Free cash flow-39867078
2020Free cash flow16968000
2021Free cash flow-37823000
2022Free cash flow-52300000
2023Free cash flow-52600000
2024Free cash flow97400000
2025Free cash flow10300000

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

101.9% 2025
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.110%83%55%28%0%201620212025
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Liabilities / assets21.8%
2017Liabilities / assets20.9%
2018Liabilities / assets71.7%
2019Liabilities / assets88.6%
2020Liabilities / assets94.1%
2021Liabilities / assets58%
2022Liabilities / assets79.9%
2023Liabilities / assets88.6%
2024Liabilities / assets95.1%
2025Liabilities / assets101.9%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

1.13× 2025
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.6.67×5.00×3.33×1.67×0.00×201620212025
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2016Current assets / current liabilities6.17×
2017Current assets / current liabilities5.62×
2018Current assets / current liabilities1.12×
2019Current assets / current liabilities1×
2020Current assets / current liabilities1.06×
2021Current assets / current liabilities1.68×
2022Current assets / current liabilities1.48×
2023Current assets / current liabilities1.22×
2024Current assets / current liabilities1.14×
2025Current assets / current liabilities1.13×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
−USD 224,578
Exact value

Exact value: -224578 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -224578 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19,976
Exact value

Exact value: -19976 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: -19976 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 0
Exact value

Exact value: 0 USD

2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31: 0 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 19,976
Calculation and evidence

-19976 − 0 USD

Exact free cash flow: -19976 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
−USD 8.57 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8573323 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -8573323 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 9.62 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9623493 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: -9623493 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 622,512
Exact value

Exact value: 622512 USD

2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31: 622512 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 10.25 million
Calculation and evidence

-9623493 − 622512 USD

Exact free cash flow: -10246005 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
−USD 25.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: -25181817 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -25181817 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 23.45 million
Exact value

Exact value: -23452753 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: -23452753 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 6,409
Exact value

Exact value: 6409 USD

2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31: 6409 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 23.46 million
Calculation and evidence

-23452753 − 6409 USD

Exact free cash flow: -23459162 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
−USD 45.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: -45177053 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -45177053 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 39.75 million
Exact value

Exact value: -39747330 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: -39747330 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 119,748
Exact value

Exact value: 119748 USD

2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 119748 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 39.87 million
Calculation and evidence

-39747330 − 119748 USD

Exact free cash flow: -39867078 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 25 million
Exact value

Exact value: -24999000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -24999000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 17.14 million
Exact value

Exact value: 17143000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 17143000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 175,000
Exact value

Exact value: 175000 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 175000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16.97 million
Calculation and evidence

17143000 − 175000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 16968000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
−USD 9.73 million
Exact value

Exact value: -9725000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -9725000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 32.18 million
Exact value

Exact value: -32177000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -32177000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.65 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5646000 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 5646000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 37.82 million
Calculation and evidence

-32177000 − 5646000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -37823000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31
−USD 261.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -261500000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -261500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 46.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: -46700000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: -46700000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5600000 USD

2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31: 5600000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 52.3 million
Calculation and evidence

-46700000 − 5600000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -52300000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
−USD 215.5 million
Exact value

Exact value: -215500000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -215500000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 38.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: -38900000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: -38900000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 13.7 million
Exact value

Exact value: 13700000 USD

2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31: 13700000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 52.6 million
Calculation and evidence

-38900000 − 13700000 USD

Exact free cash flow: -52600000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
−USD 78.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: -78600000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: -78600000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 99.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: 99400000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 99400000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 2 million
Exact value

Exact value: 2000000 USD

2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31: 2000000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 97.4 million
Calculation and evidence

99400000 − 2000000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 97400000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
−USD 52.4 million
Exact value

Exact value: -52400000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: -52400000 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 15.9 million
Exact value

Exact value: 15900000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 15900000 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 5.6 million
Exact value

Exact value: 5600000 USD

2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31: 5600000 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 10.3 million
Calculation and evidence

15900000 − 5600000 USD

Exact free cash flow: 10300000 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

84 filings · 4,848 latest values · 4,848 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001596961, 1596961, RDNW, RMBL, STSR, SUYT, edgar:1596961, rmbl, svtz

Also known as RUMBLEON, INC., RideNow Group, Inc., RumbleON, Inc., RumbleOn, Inc., Smart Server, Inc