Revenue
0 USD
2026-06-30 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 433K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 32.63K.
318658 USD
0 U001
34106234 shares
9.64% · 3 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-19.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 32,625
–
Current period
USD 433,012
–
433012 − 32625 = 400387 USD
32625 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source433012 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.91 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.88 million
–
-2883992 − -1910013 = -973979 USD
-1910013 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2883992 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.06 million
–
Current period
−USD 997,981
–
-997981 − -1055135 = 57154 USD
-1055135 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-997981 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 1952301 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -353923 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 1954428 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -1127727 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 97875 | 803404 Derived | -705529 | 99609 Derived | -805138 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 32625 | 1314730 Derived | -1282105 | 627908 Derived | -1910013 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 433012 | 3198874 Derived | -2765862 | 118130 Derived | -2883992 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 1952301 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 1954428 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 97875 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 32625 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 433012 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 0.1% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -66.7% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 1,227.2% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -720.8% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -3,929.8% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -638.7% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -18.1% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -57.7% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -822.6% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -5,854.4% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -666% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | 75417 |
|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -854351 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -498834 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -1055135 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -997981 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 51.8% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 56% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 4.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 14.3% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 22.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.51× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.55× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.17× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.07× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 353,923 Exact valueExact value: -353923 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 75,417 Exact valueExact value: 75417 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 1.13 million Exact valueExact value: -1127727 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 854,351 Exact valueExact value: -854351 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 27,625 Exact valueExact value: -27625 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 792,936 Exact valueExact value: -792936 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 805,138 Exact valueExact value: -805138 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 498,834 Exact valueExact value: -498834 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 1.91 million Exact valueExact value: -1910013 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.06 million Exact valueExact value: -1055135 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 2.88 million Exact valueExact value: -2883992 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 997,981 Exact valueExact value: -997981 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
62 filings · 3,719 latest values · 3,738 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001580490, 1580490, ALES, IONI, edgar:1580490
Also known as ALPINE 3 Inc., Evans Brewing Co Inc., I-ON Communications Corp., I-ON DIGITAL CORP., I-ON Digital Corp.