Revenue
-42 thousand USD
2015 Q4 · USD
15 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2013-03-14 to 2017-02-08. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
-42 thousand USD
2015 Q4 · USD
1,365.72%
2015 Q4 · %
-241 thousand USD
2015 Q4 · USD
87534 USD
54569576 shares
13.65% · 6.56 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
44.2 thousand USD
2015-01-02 – 2015-12-31
-2.84 million USD
2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31
-1.74 million USD
2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2017-02-08.
Financial data available through: 2015-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 910
–
Current period
USD 44,165
–
44165 − 910 = 43255 USD
910 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source44165 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 40.31 million
–
Current period
−USD 4.95 million
–
-4948188 − -40312486 = 35364298 USD
-40312486 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-4948188 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 4.57 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.35 million
–
-2345427 − -4566234 = 2220807 USD
-4566234 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2345427 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 2011-12-01 – 2012-11-30 | 2952 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -28732 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2012-12-01 – 2013-11-30 | 1900 | 42321 Derived | -40421 | 0 Derived | -40421 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | 7539 | 65659149 Derived | -65651610 | 651213 Derived | -66302823 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2014 2013-12-01 – 2014-11-30 | 3024 | 51650 Derived | -48626 | 0 Derived | -48626 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | 910 | 38594348 Derived | -38593438 | 1719048 Derived | -40312486 | -4633251 Derived | Source
|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 44165 | 2866957 Derived | -2822792 | 2125396 Derived | -4948188 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Revenue | 2952 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 1900 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 7539 |
|
| 2014 | Revenue | 3024 |
|
| 2014 | Revenue | 910 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 44165 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | -35.6% |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2014 | Year over year | 59.2% |
|
| 2014 | Year over year | -87.9% |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | 4,753.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Operating margin | -2,127.4% |
|
| 2013 | Operating margin | -870,826.5% |
|
| 2014 | Operating margin | -1,608% |
|
| 2014 | Operating margin | -4,241,037.1% |
|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -6,391.5% |
|
| 2012-11-30 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | -2,127.4% |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | -879,464.4% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -1,608% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -4,429,943.5% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -11,203.9% |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | -509,148.5% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Operating cash flow | -860 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | -6753 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | -952403 |
|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | -10490 |
|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | -4566234 |
|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -2345427 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | -4633251 |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Liabilities / assets | 5,187% |
|
| 2013 | Liabilities / assets | 239.6% |
|
| 2014 | Liabilities / assets | 36,278.7% |
|
| 2014 | Liabilities / assets | 87% |
|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 336.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.89× |
|
| 2013 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2013 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.52× |
|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.13× |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.29× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 2010-12-30 – 2011-11-30 | USD 34 Exact valueExact value: 34 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2011-12-01 – 2012-11-30 | −USD 28,732 Exact valueExact value: -28732 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 860 Exact valueExact value: -860 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-11-30 | −USD 28,732 Exact valueExact value: -28732 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2012-12-01 – 2013-11-30 | −USD 40,421 Exact valueExact value: -40421 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 6,753 Exact valueExact value: -6753 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 66.3 million Exact valueExact value: -66302823 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 952,403 Exact valueExact value: -952403 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2013-12-01 – 2014-11-30 | −USD 48,626 Exact valueExact value: -48626 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 10,490 Exact valueExact value: -10490 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −USD 40.31 million Exact valueExact value: -40312486 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.57 million Exact valueExact value: -4566234 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 67,017 Exact valueExact value: 67017 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.63 million Calculation and evidence-4566234 − 67017 USD Exact free cash flow: -4633251 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 4.95 million Exact valueExact value: -4948188 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.35 million Exact valueExact value: -2345427 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
15 filings · 799 latest values · 799 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001571759, 1571759, edgar:1571759
Also known as Clutterbug Move Management, Inc., iNeedMD Holdings, Inc.