Revenue
0 Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
2022 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A Source
42 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2013-02-13 to 2022-11-14. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
0 Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
2022 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
-14 thousand Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
2022 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_p3_sxMKSC0SuoxQY53YC2A
1679 Unit_Standard_USD_ApGuixbk5U-hHMNMpmdmGQ
77350003 Unit_Standard_shares_VFGjOEMnNU2iumP6_wk3Ig
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-11-14.
Financial data available through: 2021-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 0
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g
0 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 255,047
–
Current period
−Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 41,838
–
-41838 − -255047 = 213209 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g
-255047 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-41838 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 15,327
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 3,923
–
3923 − 15327 = -11404 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g
15327 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3923 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 65047 Derived | -65047 | 190000 Derived | -255047 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 73888 Derived | -73888 | -32050 Derived | -41838 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 15327 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 3923 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2021-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 255,047 Exact valueExact value: -255047 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -255047 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g Inspect Net Income Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 15,327 Exact valueExact value: 15327 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 15327 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 41,838 Exact valueExact value: -41838 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -41838 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g Inspect Net Income Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 3,923 Exact valueExact value: 3923 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 3923 Unit_Standard_USD_hQwgwqI7Y0yZ2E3sT0xf6g Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
42 filings · 1,484 latest values · 1,486 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001568139, 1568139, BENH, edgar:1568139
Also known as BIO-EN HOLDINGS CORP., Bio-En Holdings Corp., Olivia Inc.