Revenue
0 USD
2023 Q1 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
50 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2012-07-06 to 2022-09-16. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
10941 USD
36690013 shares
14,011.54% · 36.4 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2021-08-01 – 2022-07-31
-113 million USD
2021-08-01 – 2022-07-31
-209 thousand USD
2021-08-01 – 2022-07-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-09-16.
Financial data available through: 2022-04-30.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2020-05-01 – 2021-04-30
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2021-05-01 – 2022-04-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 52,310
–
Current period
−USD 112.95 million
–
-112953812 − -52310 = -112901502 USD
-52310 USD · 2020-05-01 – 2021-04-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-112953812 USD · 2021-05-01 – 2022-04-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 48,760
–
Current period
−USD 171,224
–
-171224 − -48760 = -122464 USD
-48760 USD · 2020-05-01 – 2021-04-30
Inspect prior input Prior source-171224 USD · 2021-05-01 – 2022-04-30
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2015-05-01 – 2016-04-30 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -30588 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2016-05-01 – 2017-04-30 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -27291 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2017-05-01 – 2018-04-30 | 0 | 50634 Derived | -50634 | 0 Derived | -50634 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2018-05-01 – 2019-04-30 | 0 | 33997 Derived | -33997 | 641 Derived | -34638 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2019-05-01 – 2020-04-30 | 0 | 4331 Derived | -4331 | 3008 Derived | -7339 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-05-01 – 2021-04-30 | 0 | 47625 Derived | -47625 | 4685 Derived | -52310 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2021-05-01 – 2022-04-30 | 0 | 17623247 Derived | -17623247 | 95330565 Derived | -112953812 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017-04-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -19379 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -62651 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -35732 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -48760 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -171224 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 491.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2018-04-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2019-04-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2020-04-30 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 2012-05-01 – 2013-04-30 | −USD 15,692 Exact valueExact value: -15692 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,805 Exact valueExact value: -11805 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2013-05-01 – 2014-04-30 | −USD 41,377 Exact valueExact value: -41377 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 15,110 Exact valueExact value: -15110 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2014-05-01 – 2015-04-30 | −USD 25,060 Exact valueExact value: -25060 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-05-01 – 2016-04-30 | −USD 30,588 Exact valueExact value: -30588 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-05-01 – 2017-04-30 | −USD 27,291 Exact valueExact value: -27291 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 19,379 Exact valueExact value: -19379 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-05-01 – 2018-04-30 | −USD 50,634 Exact valueExact value: -50634 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 62,651 Exact valueExact value: -62651 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-05-01 – 2019-04-30 | −USD 34,638 Exact valueExact value: -34638 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 35,732 Exact valueExact value: -35732 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-05-01 – 2020-04-30 | −USD 7,339 Exact valueExact value: -7339 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-05-01 – 2021-04-30 | −USD 52,310 Exact valueExact value: -52310 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 48,760 Exact valueExact value: -48760 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-05-01 – 2022-04-30 | −USD 112.95 million Exact valueExact value: -112953812 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 171,224 Exact valueExact value: -171224 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
50 filings · 1,331 latest values · 1,331 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001552358, 1552358, edgar:1552358, lua
Also known as CGS INTERNATIONAL, INC., Line Up Advertisement, Inc., TACTICAL SERVICES INC