Revenue
3.9 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 3900 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 30K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 9.148K.
3.9 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-457.26%
2026 Q2 · %
-8.65 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
4194 USD
898595 USD
31000000 shares
3.33% · 1 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
41.9 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-204 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-179 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-13.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 9,148
–
Current period
USD 30,000
–
30000 − 9148 = 20852 USD
9148 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source30000 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 644,208
–
Current period
−USD 192,333
–
-192333 − 644208 = -836541 USD
644208 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-192333 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 427,902
–
Current period
−USD 202,882
–
-202882 − -427902 = 225020 USD
-427902 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-202882 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 551182 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 134291 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 340148 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -84673 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 249655 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 51193 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 420538 | 542348 Derived | -121810 | 0 Derived | -121810 | 14777 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 411694 | 566431 Derived | -154737 | -1005347 Derived | 850610 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 745675 | 866872 Derived | -121197 | -665095 Derived | 543898 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 195137 | 537500 Derived | -342363 | 2418950 Derived | -2761313 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 4032 | 270483 Derived | -266451 | -34295 Derived | -232156 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 9148 | 562868 Derived | -553720 | -1197928 Derived | 644208 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 30000 | 131834 Derived | -101834 | 90499 Derived | -192333 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 551182 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 340148 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 249655 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 420538 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 411694 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 745675 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 195137 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 4032 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 9148 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 30000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -38.3% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -26.6% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 68.4% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -2.1% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 81.1% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -73.8% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -97.9% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 126.9% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 227.9% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -29% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -37.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -16.3% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -175.4% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -6,608.4% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -6,052.9% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -339.4% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | 24.4% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -24.9% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | 20.5% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -29% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 206.6% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 72.9% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -1,415.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -5,757.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | 7,042.1% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -641.1% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 3.5% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -132413 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | 8009 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | 395052 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 19826 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -192627 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -38500 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -304909 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -22829 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -427902 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -202882 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 14777 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 73.4% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 105.4% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 65.4% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 76.7% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 65.8% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 57.7% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 235.7% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 280.6% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 178.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 656.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.35× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.94× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 78.7× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 40.72× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.17× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.68× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 8.78× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.14× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.9× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.29× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | USD 134,291 Exact valueExact value: 134291 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 132,413 Exact valueExact value: -132413 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 84,673 Exact valueExact value: -84673 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 8,009 Exact valueExact value: 8009 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | USD 51,193 Exact valueExact value: 51193 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 395,052 Exact valueExact value: 395052 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 121,810 Exact valueExact value: -121810 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 19,826 Exact valueExact value: 19826 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,049 Exact valueExact value: 5049 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 14,777 Calculation and evidence19826 − 5049 USD Exact free cash flow: 14777 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | USD 850,610 Exact valueExact value: 850610 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 192,627 Exact valueExact value: -192627 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 543,898 Exact valueExact value: 543898 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 38,500 Exact valueExact value: -38500 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 2.76 million Exact valueExact value: -2761313 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 304,909 Exact valueExact value: -304909 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 232,156 Exact valueExact value: -232156 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22,829 Exact valueExact value: -22829 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | USD 644,208 Exact valueExact value: 644208 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 427,902 Exact valueExact value: -427902 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 192,333 Exact valueExact value: -192333 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 202,882 Exact valueExact value: -202882 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
65 filings · 2,610 latest values · 2,610 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001543652, 1543652, FFLO, edgar:1543652, fflo
Also known as Free Flow Inc., Free Flow USA Inc., Free Flow USA, Inc., Free Flow, Inc.