Revenue
0 USD
2025 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
65 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2012-02-02 to 2026-08-17. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
58639 USD
30000000 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-12.6 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-15 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-17.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 13,943
–
Current period
−USD 10,300
–
-10300 − -13943 = 3643 USD
-13943 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-10300 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 50,321
–
Current period
−USD 10,300
–
-10300 − 50321 = -60621 USD
50321 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-10300 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 7109 | 24605 Derived | -17496 | 0 Derived | -17496 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 23002 | 26604 Derived | -3602 | 37500 Derived | -41102 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 500 | 42830 Derived | -42330 | 0 Derived | -42330 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 34160 | 32373 Derived | 1787 | 0 Derived | 1787 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 82720 | 9301 Derived | 73419 | 0 Derived | 73419 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Revenue | 7109 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 23002 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 500 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 34160 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 82720 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 223.6% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -97.8% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 6,732% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -246.1% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -15.7% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -8,466% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 5.2% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 88.8% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -246.1% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -178.7% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -8,466% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 5.2% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 88.8% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -9396 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -3602 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -42330 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 1787 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 4434 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 17,496 Exact valueExact value: -17496 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,396 Exact valueExact value: -9396 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 41,102 Exact valueExact value: -41102 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3,602 Exact valueExact value: -3602 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 42,330 Exact valueExact value: -42330 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 42,330 Exact valueExact value: -42330 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 1,787 Exact valueExact value: 1787 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,787 Exact valueExact value: 1787 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31 | −USD 5,556 Exact valueExact value: -5556 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 11,412 Exact valueExact value: -11412 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,412 Exact valueExact value: -11412 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2022-07-01 – 2023-06-30 | USD 65,727 Exact valueExact value: 65727 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 73,419 Exact valueExact value: 73419 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 4,434 Exact valueExact value: 4434 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 13,943 Exact valueExact value: -13943 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 50,321 Exact valueExact value: 50321 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 10,300 Exact valueExact value: -10300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 10,300 Exact valueExact value: -10300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
65 filings · 1,425 latest values · 1,425 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001532383, 1532383, VNJA, edgar:1532383
Also known as VANJIA CORP, Vanjia Corporation, Vanjia Corporation, Vantone Realty Corp, Vantone Realty Corporation