Revenue
3.25 thousand USD
2014-09-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 3250 USD Source
34 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2011-06-17 to 2022-10-17. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
3.25 thousand USD
2014-09-30 · USD
-3,606.12%
2014-09-30 · %
-21.9 thousand USD
2014-09-30 · USD
3649 USD
58983271 shares
-79.28% · -226 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-10-17.
Financial data available through: 2021-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 98,369
–
Current period
−USD 16,351
–
-16351 − -98369 = 82018 USD
-98369 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-16351 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 98,369
–
Current period
−USD 16,351
–
-16351 − -98369 = 82018 USD
-98369 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-16351 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 2011-05-01 – 2012-04-30 | 5920 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -57591 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Revenue | 5920 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Net margin | -972.8% |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Operating cash flow | -58722 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-04-30 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.24× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 2011-05-01 – 2012-04-30 | −USD 57,591 Exact valueExact value: -57591 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 58,722 Exact valueExact value: -58722 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2012-05-01 – 2013-04-30 | −USD 42,099 Exact valueExact value: -42099 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 98,369 Exact valueExact value: -98369 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 98,369 Exact valueExact value: -98369 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 16,351 Exact valueExact value: -16351 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 16,351 Exact valueExact value: -16351 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
34 filings · 889 latest values · 889 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001523486, 1523486, MJDS, atea, autt, edgar:1523486
Also known as AUTHENTIC TEAS INC., MOJO DATA SOLUTIONS, INC., Mojo Data Solutions, Inc.