Revenue
-7.63 thousand USD
2019 Q4 · USD
50 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2011-07-27 to 2021-09-14. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
-7.63 thousand USD
2019 Q4 · USD
1,402.03%
2019 Q4 · %
4.57 million USD
2019 Q4 · USD
2445 USD
33000 USD
246935605 shares
16.37% · 34.7 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-430 thousand USD
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
-184 thousand USD
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2021-09-14.
Financial data available through: 2019-03-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 150,000
–
Current period
USD 141,120
–
141120 − 150000 = -8880 USD
150000 USD · 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source141120 USD · 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.35 million
–
Current period
−USD 5.43 million
–
-5434865 − -3351723 = -2083142 USD
-3351723 USD · 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-5434865 USD · 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 824,236
–
Current period
USD 51,784
–
51784 − -824236 = 876020 USD
-824236 USD · 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source51784 USD · 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31 | 23057 | 2961532 Derived | -2938475 | 0 Derived | -2938475 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2016-04-01 – 2017-03-31 | 16374 | 648742 Derived | -632368 | 309731 Derived | -942099 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31 | 150000 | 814102 Derived | -664102 | 2687621 Derived | -3351723 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31 | 141120 | 951772 Derived | -810652 | 4624213 Derived | -5434865 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 23057 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 16374 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 150000 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 141120 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -29% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 816.1% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -5.9% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -12,744.4% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -3,862% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -442.7% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -574.4% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -12,744.4% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -5,753.6% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -2,234.5% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -3,851.2% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -355839 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -365864 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -824236 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 51784 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2017-03-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018-03-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019-03-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.17× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.54× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 2011-04-01 – 2012-03-31 | −USD 18,381 Exact valueExact value: -18381 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18,823 Exact valueExact value: -18823 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2012-04-01 – 2013-03-31 | −USD 39,693 Exact valueExact value: -39693 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 43,501 Exact valueExact value: -43501 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2014-04-01 – 2015-03-31 | −USD 2.32 million Exact valueExact value: -2324618 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 107,545 Exact valueExact value: -107545 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-04-01 – 2016-03-31 | −USD 2.94 million Exact valueExact value: -2938475 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 355,839 Exact valueExact value: -355839 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-04-01 – 2017-03-31 | −USD 942,099 Exact valueExact value: -942099 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 365,864 Exact valueExact value: -365864 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31 | −USD 3.35 million Exact valueExact value: -3351723 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 824,236 Exact valueExact value: -824236 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31 | −USD 5.43 million Exact valueExact value: -5434865 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 51,784 Exact valueExact value: 51784 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
50 filings · 1,532 latest values · 1,532 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001507181, 1507181, edgar:1507181
Also known as Mountain High Acquisitions Corp., Wireless Attachments, Inc.