Revenue
0 USD
2019 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
37 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2011-11-16 to 2019-11-14. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
0 USD
35015000 shares
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-28.6 thousand USD
2018-07-01 – 2019-06-30
20 USD
2018-10-01 – 2019-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2019-11-14.
Financial data available through: 2018-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 48,055
–
Current period
−USD 45,722
–
-45722 − -48055 = 2333 USD
-48055 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-45722 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 115
–
Current period
−USD 24
–
-24 − -115 = 91 USD
-115 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-24 USD · 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 3000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -175210 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 3000 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -5,840.3% |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -23646 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 378.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.12× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 15,510 Exact valueExact value: -15510 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8,554 Exact valueExact value: -8554 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 47,900 Exact valueExact value: -47900 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18,139 Exact valueExact value: -18139 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 63,581 Exact valueExact value: -63581 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 46,924 Exact valueExact value: -46924 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −USD 33,952 Exact valueExact value: -33952 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,069 Exact valueExact value: -9069 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 175,210 Exact valueExact value: -175210 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 23,646 Exact valueExact value: -23646 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 103,383 Exact valueExact value: -103383 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 15,550 Exact valueExact value: -15550 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 48,055 Exact valueExact value: -48055 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 115 Exact valueExact value: -115 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 45,722 Exact valueExact value: -45722 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 24 Exact valueExact value: -24 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
37 filings · 958 latest values · 958 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001501268, 1501268, bnet, edgar:1501268
Also known as Bnet Media Group, Inc., BnetEFactor, Inc., Horizontal Marketing Corp.