Revenue
0 USD
2013 Q4 · USD
45 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2010-11-09 to 2018-12-31. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
348 USD
2377232 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.4 thousand USD
2012-10-01 – 2013-09-30
-65.7 thousand USD
2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
-70.8 thousand USD
2017-10-01 – 2018-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2018-12-31.
Financial data available through: 2017-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 124,982
–
Current period
−USD 82,508
–
-82508 − -124982 = 42474 USD
-124982 USD · 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-82508 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 135,908
–
Current period
−USD 66,257
–
-66257 − -135908 = 69651 USD
-135908 USD · 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-66257 USD · 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 2010-06-14 – 2011-06-30 | 47550 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -94035 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2011 2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30 | 97210 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -107905 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2012 2011-10-01 – 2012-09-30 | 29000 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -288900 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2012-10-01 – 2013-09-30 | 1400 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -118900 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Revenue | 47550 |
|
| 2011 | Revenue | 97210 |
|
| 2012 | Revenue | 29000 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 1400 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2011 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2012 | Year over year | -70.2% |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | -95.2% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2011-09-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012-09-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013-09-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2011 | Net margin | -197.8% |
|
| 2011 | Net margin | -111% |
|
| 2012 | Net margin | -996.2% |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | -8,492.9% |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Operating cash flow | -102425 |
|
| 2011 | Operating cash flow | -124930 |
|
| 2012 | Operating cash flow | -267280 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | -118900 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Liabilities / assets | 175.8% |
|
| 2011 | Liabilities / assets | 144.6% |
|
| 2012 | Liabilities / assets | 38,116.7% |
|
| 2013 | Liabilities / assets | 76,550% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.57× |
|
| 2011 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.69× |
|
| 2012 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2013 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 2010-06-14 – 2011-06-30 | −USD 94,035 Exact valueExact value: -94035 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 102,425 Exact valueExact value: -102425 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2011 2010-10-01 – 2011-09-30 | −USD 107,905 Exact valueExact value: -107905 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 124,930 Exact valueExact value: -124930 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2011-10-01 – 2012-09-30 | −USD 288,900 Exact valueExact value: -288900 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 267,280 Exact valueExact value: -267280 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2012-10-01 – 2013-09-30 | −USD 118,900 Exact valueExact value: -118900 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 118,900 Exact valueExact value: -118900 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2013-10-01 – 2014-09-30 | −USD 75,700 Exact valueExact value: -75700 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 75,700 Exact valueExact value: -75700 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2014-10-01 – 2015-09-30 | −USD 31,716 Exact valueExact value: -31716 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7,452 Exact valueExact value: -7452 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 47,647 Exact valueExact value: -47647 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 35,144 Exact valueExact value: -35144 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 124,982 Exact valueExact value: -124982 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 135,908 Exact valueExact value: -135908 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 82,508 Exact valueExact value: -82508 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 66,257 Exact valueExact value: -66257 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
45 filings · 1,304 latest values · 1,304 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001497251, 1497251, arbj, edgar:1497251, ezcl
Also known as ACROBOO, INC., AcroBoo, Inc., Acroboo, Inc., Ezy Cloud Holding Inc.