Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
1609 USD
37997373 shares
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2024-12-01 – 2025-11-30
-1.39 million USD
2024-12-01 – 2025-11-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-02-02.
Financial data available through: 2025-05-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-06-01 – 2024-05-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-06-01 – 2025-05-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.56 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.94 million
–
-2938168 − -1559949 = -1378219 USD
-1559949 USD · 2023-06-01 – 2024-05-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2938168 USD · 2024-06-01 – 2025-05-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 76,656
–
Current period
−USD 336,708
–
-336708 − -76656 = -260052 USD
-76656 USD · 2023-06-01 – 2024-05-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-336708 USD · 2024-06-01 – 2025-05-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2016-06-01 – 2017-05-31 | 27644 | 516604 Derived | -488960 | 4445 Derived | -493405 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2017-06-01 – 2018-05-31 | 1836 | 169164 Derived | -167328 | 46962 Derived | -214290 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2018-06-01 – 2019-05-31 | 0 | 171575 Derived | -171575 | -54705 Derived | -116870 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2019-06-01 – 2020-05-31 | 0 | 50708 Derived | -50708 | 23505 Derived | -74213 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-06-01 – 2021-05-31 | 0 | 0 Derived | 0 | 15779 Derived | -15779 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2021-06-01 – 2022-05-31 | 0 | 77183 Derived | -77183 | -72176 Derived | -5007 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2023-06-01 – 2024-05-31 | 0 | 740341 Derived | -740341 | 819608 Derived | -1559949 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2024-06-01 – 2025-05-31 | 0 | 2894450 Derived | -2894450 | 43718 Derived | -2938168 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 27644 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 1836 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -93.4% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -1,768.8% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -9,113.7% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -1,784.9% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -11,671.6% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -65511 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -56021 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -54829 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -35 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -77183 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -76656 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -336708 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018-05-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 1,100,362.9% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 119,206.9% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 46,163.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.2× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2014-06-01 – 2015-05-31 | −USD 122,397 Exact valueExact value: -122397 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 111,300 Exact valueExact value: -111300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2015-06-01 – 2016-05-31 | −USD 112,863 Exact valueExact value: -112863 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 121,488 Exact valueExact value: -121488 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2016-06-01 – 2017-05-31 | −USD 493,405 Exact valueExact value: -493405 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 65,511 Exact valueExact value: -65511 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-06-01 – 2018-05-31 | −USD 214,290 Exact valueExact value: -214290 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 56,021 Exact valueExact value: -56021 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-06-01 – 2019-05-31 | −USD 116,870 Exact valueExact value: -116870 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 54,829 Exact valueExact value: -54829 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-06-01 – 2020-05-31 | −USD 74,213 Exact valueExact value: -74213 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 35 Exact valueExact value: -35 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-06-01 – 2021-05-31 | −USD 15,779 Exact valueExact value: -15779 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-06-01 – 2022-05-31 | −USD 5,007 Exact valueExact value: -5007 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 77,183 Exact valueExact value: -77183 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2023-06-01 – 2024-05-31 | −USD 1.56 million Exact valueExact value: -1559949 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 76,656 Exact valueExact value: -76656 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2024-06-01 – 2025-05-31 | −USD 2.94 million Exact valueExact value: -2938168 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 336,708 Exact valueExact value: -336708 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
69 filings · 2,520 latest values · 2,520 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001495648, 1495648, BBII, BEER, bfso, edgar:1495648
Also known as BLACKWELL 3D CONSTRUCTION CORP., BRISSET BEER INTERNATIONAL, INC., BUCKEYE OIL & GAS, INC., Benefit Solutions Outsourcing Corp., Blackwell 3D Construction Corp., Brisset Beer International, Inc., Buckeye Oil & Gas, Inc., Buckeye Oil Gas, Inc., POWER AMERICAS RESOURCE GROUP LTD., Power Americas Resource Group Ltd.