Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 709.5K.
40108 USD
7536382467 shares
33.64% · 1.9 billion shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-2.07 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-1.03 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-19.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 709,526
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 709526 = -709526 USD
709526 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.43 million
–
Current period
−USD 484,854
–
-484854 − -2433970 = 1949116 USD
-2433970 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-484854 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 250,503
–
Current period
−USD 807,887
–
-807887 − -250503 = -557384 USD
-250503 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-807887 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 133605 | 808658 Derived | -675053 | 94834 Derived | -769887 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 43466 | 892549 Derived | -849083 | 28784 Derived | -877867 | -163391 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 390381 | 4889637 Derived | -4499256 | 3597152 Derived | -8096408 | -237032 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 159025 | 5664014 Derived | -5504989 | 2161073 Derived | -7666062 | -316658 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 930096 | 4100095 Derived | -3169999 | 13166038 Derived | -16336037 | -563298 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 731302 | 18527436 Derived | -17796134 | 3896977 Derived | -21693111 | -851494 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 783489 | 2062676 Derived | -1279187 | 6884475 Derived | -8163662 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 709526 | 1874863 Derived | -1165337 | 1268633 Derived | -2433970 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 0 | 1057326 Derived | -1057326 | -572472 Derived | -484854 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Revenue | 35900 |
|
| 2016 | Revenue | 133605 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 43466 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 390381 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 159025 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 930096 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 731302 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 783489 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 709526 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2016 | Year over year | 272.2% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -67.5% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 798.1% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 484.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -21.4% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 7.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -9.4% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -100% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating margin | -1,657.1% |
|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -505.3% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -1,953.4% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -1,152.5% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -3,461.7% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -340.8% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -2,433.5% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -163.3% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -164.2% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | -1,848.2% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -576.2% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -2,019.7% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -2,074% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -4,820.7% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -1,756.4% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -2,966.4% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -1,042% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -343% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | -375.9% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | -60.7% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -199.1% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -60.6% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | -116.4% |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -58841 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -161414 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -235289 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -314429 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -557873 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -840745 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -451932 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -250503 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -807887 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -163391 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -237032 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -316658 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -563298 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -851494 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 5,453.6% |
|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 2,564.2% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 3,504.4% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 172.2% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 171.1% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 79.2% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 835.9% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 1,498.7% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 3,750.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 710.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.03× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.58× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.59× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.91× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.25× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.08× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 769,887 Exact valueExact value: -769887 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 58,841 Exact valueExact value: -58841 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 877,867 Exact valueExact value: -877867 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 161,414 Exact valueExact value: -161414 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,977 Exact valueExact value: 1977 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 163,391 Calculation and evidence-161414 − 1977 USD Exact free cash flow: -163391 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 8.1 million Exact valueExact value: -8096408 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 235,289 Exact valueExact value: -235289 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,743 Exact valueExact value: 1743 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 237,032 Calculation and evidence-235289 − 1743 USD Exact free cash flow: -237032 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 5.68 million Exact valueExact value: -5676436 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 472,121 Exact valueExact value: -472121 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,616 Exact valueExact value: 1616 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 473,737 Calculation and evidence-472121 − 1616 USD Exact free cash flow: -473737 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 7.67 million Exact valueExact value: -7666062 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 314,429 Exact valueExact value: -314429 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,229 Exact valueExact value: 2229 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 316,658 Calculation and evidence-314429 − 2229 USD Exact free cash flow: -316658 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 16.34 million Exact valueExact value: -16336037 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 557,873 Exact valueExact value: -557873 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 5,425 Exact valueExact value: 5425 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 563,298 Calculation and evidence-557873 − 5425 USD Exact free cash flow: -563298 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 21.69 million Exact valueExact value: -21693111 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 840,745 Exact valueExact value: -840745 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 10,749 Exact valueExact value: 10749 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 851,494 Calculation and evidence-840745 − 10749 USD Exact free cash flow: -851494 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 8.16 million Exact valueExact value: -8163662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 451,932 Exact valueExact value: -451932 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 2.43 million Exact valueExact value: -2433970 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 250,503 Exact valueExact value: -250503 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 484,854 Exact valueExact value: -484854 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 807,887 Exact valueExact value: -807887 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
70 filings · 2,829 latest values · 2,829 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001494413, 1494413, QUTX, TWOH, edgar:1494413, ipru, twoh
Also known as Innovative Product Opportunities Inc., Quantum X Inc., TWO HANDS CORPORATION, TWO HANDS Corp, Two Hands Corp