Revenue
747 thousand Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
2021 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 747000 Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ Source
34 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2010-06-17 to 2021-05-14. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
747 thousand Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
2021 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
452.07%
2021 Q1 · %
3.43 million Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
2021 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
3.38 million Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
2021 Q1 · Unit_Standard_USD_yBan-A8niEm8mx8_2JeesQ
16287000 USD
103456000 USD
4773716 Unit_Standard_shares_8pZ2qnksV0q6hJKO0NcE2g
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2021-05-14.
Financial data available through: 2020-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 14.38 million
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 9.62 million
–
9616000 − 14379000 = -4763000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA
14379000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source9616000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 734,000
–
Current period
Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 370,000
–
370000 − 734000 = -364000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA
734000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source370000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Net income.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
Revenue is not reported for this company, so its costs cannot be shown as a share of it.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA) | Source evidence |
|---|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 14.38 million Exact valueExact value: 14379000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 14379000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 734,000 Exact valueExact value: 734000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31: 734000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 13.65 million Calculation and evidence14379000 − 734000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Exact free cash flow: 13645000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 9.62 million Exact valueExact value: 9616000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 9616000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 370,000 Exact valueExact value: 370000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 370000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA 9.25 million Calculation and evidence9616000 − 370000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA Exact free cash flow: 9246000 Unit_Standard_USD_fvxjIiJaIU-KElH9rEfxKA
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
34 filings · 1,707 latest values · 1,707 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001492915, 1492915, STND, edgar:1492915, stnd
Also known as STANDARD AVB FINANCIAL CORP., Standard AVB Financial Corp., Standard Financial Corp.