Revenue
0 USD
2011-09-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
48 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2010-04-06 to 2022-05-16. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
5436 USD
685189 USD
155506362 shares
4.47% · 6.65 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-987 thousand USD
2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31
-80.5 thousand USD
2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-05-16.
Financial data available through: 2020-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 2.03 million
–
Current period
−USD 860,557
–
-860557 − -2027604 = 1167047 USD
-2027604 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-860557 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 137,659
–
Current period
−USD 112,189
–
-112189 − -137659 = 25470 USD
-137659 USD · 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-112189 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 15336 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -860557 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 15336 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -5,611.4% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -112189 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 3,945.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 453,253 Exact valueExact value: -453253 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,129 Exact valueExact value: -11129 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 985,926 Exact valueExact value: -985926 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 337,149 Exact valueExact value: -337149 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 1.92 million Exact valueExact value: -1915418 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 541,689 Exact valueExact value: -541689 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 1.29 million Exact valueExact value: -1289639 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 254,846 Exact valueExact value: -254846 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 266,955 Exact valueExact value: -266955 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 96,831 Exact valueExact value: -96831 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 2.03 million Exact valueExact value: -2027604 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 137,659 Exact valueExact value: -137659 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 860,557 Exact valueExact value: -860557 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 112,189 Exact valueExact value: -112189 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
48 filings · 1,175 latest values · 1,172 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001475430, 1475430, N/A, edgar:1475430
Also known as ABC Acquisition Corp 1501, Bio-Carbon Systems International Inc., Enhanced Energy Solutions Corp., JOSHUA GOLD RESOURCES INC, JOSHUA GOLD RESOURCES INC.