Revenue
76.7 thousand USD
2011-06-30 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 76689 USD Source
14 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2009-03-23 to 2011-09-21. Explore the available filing history and original sources.
76.7 thousand USD
2011-06-30 · USD
-1,631.82%
2011-06-30 · %
-58.2 thousand USD
2011-06-30 · USD
7598 USD
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
724 thousand USD
2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30
2.81 million USD
2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2011-09-21.
Financial data available through: 2010-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 197,578
–
197578 − 0 = 197578 USD
0 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source197578 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 9.88 million
–
Current period
USD 5.68 million
–
5681065 − -9881694 = 15562759 USD
-9881694 USD · 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source5681065 USD · 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Operating cash flow, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 9722 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -2321 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | 2388 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -29539 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 0 | 75209 Derived | -75209 | 9806485 Derived | -9881694 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 197578 | 2885232 Derived | -2687654 | -8368719 Derived | 5681065 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Revenue | 9722 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 2388 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 197578 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | -75.4% |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | -1,360.3% |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -23.9% |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | -1,237% |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | 2,875.4% |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -3219 |
|
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | -7526 |
|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2008-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 1,597.6% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 579.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.76× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.17× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 2,321 Exact valueExact value: -2321 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3,219 Exact valueExact value: -3219 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 29,539 Exact valueExact value: -29539 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 7,526 Exact valueExact value: -7526 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 9.88 million Exact valueExact value: -9881694 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | USD 5.68 million Exact valueExact value: 5681065 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
14 filings · 0 latest values · 0 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001449527, 1449527, edgar:1449527
Also known as PR Complete Holdings, Inc