Revenue
1.05 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 1053429 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.471M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 1.544M.
1.05 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
15.81%
2026 Q2 · %
138 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
669547 USD
390024555 shares
14.58% · 49.6 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.8 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
405 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
831 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 1.54 million
–
Current period
USD 3.47 million
–
3471329 − 1544108 = 1927221 USD
1544108 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3471329 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 733,663
–
Current period
USD 345,083
–
345083 − -733663 = 1078746 USD
-733663 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source345083 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 179,521
–
Current period
USD 441,237
–
441237 − -179521 = 620758 USD
-179521 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source441237 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 865 Derived | -865 | 0 Derived | -865 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 297092 | 2413040 Derived | -2115948 | 5126 Derived | -2121074 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 11482606 | 21515992 Derived | -10033386 | 14276 Derived | -10047662 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 659526 | 633398 Derived | 26128 | 16784 Derived | 9344 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 1544108 | 2159076 Derived | -614968 | 118695 Derived | -733663 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3471329 | 3262941 Derived | 208388 | -136695 Derived | 345083 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 297092 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 11482606 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 659526 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 1544108 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3471329 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 3,765% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -94.3% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 134.1% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 124.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -712.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -87.4% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 4% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -39.8% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 6% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -713.9% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -87.5% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 1.4% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -47.5% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | 9.9% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -807 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -98968 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -1186668 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 216247 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -179521 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | 441237 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 161.6% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 844.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 141.4% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 265.4% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 249.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 167.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.62× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.67× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.09× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.14× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.23× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 865 Exact valueExact value: -865 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 807 Exact valueExact value: -807 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 2.12 million Exact valueExact value: -2121074 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 98,968 Exact valueExact value: -98968 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 10.05 million Exact valueExact value: -10047662 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.19 million Exact valueExact value: -1186668 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 9,344 Exact valueExact value: 9344 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 216,247 Exact valueExact value: 216247 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 733,663 Exact valueExact value: -733663 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 179,521 Exact valueExact value: -179521 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | USD 345,083 Exact valueExact value: 345083 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 441,237 Exact valueExact value: 441237 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
60 filings · 2,901 latest values · 2,901 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001439264, 1439264, MVNC, edgar:1439264
Also known as BONANZA GOLDFIELDS CORP., Bonanza Goldfield Corp., Bonanza Goldfields Corp., MARVION INC., Marvion Inc.