AUTO PARTS 4LESS GROUP, INC.

EDGAR

81 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2008-09-26 to 2024-02-20. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.

Watchlist

Latest quarter

Revenue

144 thousand USD

2024 Q3 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence

Operating margin

-176.91%

2024 Q3 · %

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Income: -254219 USD Source
  • Revenue: 143696 USD Source

Operating cash flow

-76.5 thousand USD

2024 Q3 · USD

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating Cash Flow: -1040209 USD Source
  • Operating Cash Flow: -963691 USD Source
Cash and cash equivalents
12.5 thousand USD Source
Exact value

12490 USD

Long-term debt including current maturities
39.6 thousand USD Source
Exact value

39585 USD

Shares outstanding
7.08 million shares Source
Exact value

7082421 shares

Reported share-count change

288.35% · 5.26 million shares

Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.

Exact inputs and evidence
  • 1823708 shares · 2022-10-31· Source
  • 7082421 shares · 2023-10-31· Source

Trailing twelve months

The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.

Revenue

453 thousand USD

2022-11-01 – 2023-10-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Revenue: 4202880 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31 Source
  • Revenue: 4089037 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-10-31 Source
  • Revenue: 136064 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-04-30 Source
  • Revenue: 59357 USD · 2023-05-01 – 2023-07-31 Source
  • Revenue: 143696 USD · 2023-08-01 – 2023-10-31 Source

Net income

-12.7 million USD

2022-11-01 – 2023-10-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Net income: -17784525 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31 Source
  • Net income: -12228775 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-10-31 Source
  • Net income: -2871291 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-04-30 Source
  • Net income: -2949517 USD · 2023-05-01 – 2023-07-31 Source
  • Net income: -1353062 USD · 2023-08-01 – 2023-10-31 Source

Operating cash flow

-1.48 million USD

2022-11-01 – 2023-10-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Operating cash flow: -3837380 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -3398045 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-10-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -427328 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-04-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -963691 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-07-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -427328 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-04-30 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -1040209 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-10-31 Source
  • Operating cash flow: -963691 USD · 2023-02-01 – 2023-07-31 Source

Capital expenditure

1.14 thousand USD

2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

Exact inputs and evidence
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-04-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-07-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-04-30 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-10-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-07-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31 Source
  • Capital expenditure: 1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2022-10-31 Source

Company performance

Up to ten complete financial years · consolidated figures

Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.

Latest filing recorded: 2024-02-20.

Financial data available through: 2023-01-31.

Coverage by financial measure
  • Revenue: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Operating income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Net income: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Operating cash flow: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Capital expenditure: 7 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Total assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Total liabilities: 8 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Current assets: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Current liabilities: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Cash and cash equivalents: 11 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Long-term debt including current maturities: 5 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31
  • Shares outstanding: 9 of 11 periods available· newest 2023-01-31

Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.

What changed year over year

Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.

  • Revenue

    -61.9%

    Prior period

    USD 11.02 million

    –

    Current period

    USD 4.2 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    4202880 − 11018751 = -6815871 USD

    11018751 USD · 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    4202880 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Net income

    −USD 9.71 million

    Prior period

    −USD 8.07 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 17.78 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -17784525 − -8069756 = -9714769 USD

    -8069756 USD · 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -17784525 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Operating cash flow

    +USD 2.5 million

    Prior period

    −USD 6.34 million

    –

    Current period

    −USD 3.84 million

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    -3837380 − -6340468 = 2503088 USD

    -6340468 USD · 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    -3837380 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

  • Capital expenditure

    -97.4%

    Prior period

    USD 43,628

    –

    Current period

    USD 1,142

    –

    Exact inputs and evidence

    1142 − 43628 = -42486 USD

    43628 USD · 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31

    Inspect prior input Prior source

    1142 USD · 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

    Inspect current input Current source
    Share or cite

    The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Where revenue goes

How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.

2023 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31

  • Revenue USD 4.2 million 100% of revenue
  • Cost of revenue USD 3.46 million 82% of revenue
  • Operating expenses USD 6.12 million 146% of revenue
  • Operating income −USD 5.38 million −128% of revenue
  • Tax, interest and other Derived USD 12.4 million 295% of revenue
  • Net income −USD 17.78 million −423% of revenue

Cash

  • Operating cash flow −USD 3.84 million −91% of revenue
  • Capital expenditure USD 1,142 0% of revenue
  • Free cash flow Derived −USD 3.84 million −91% of revenue

Share of revenue by period

  • Net income
  • Tax, interest and other
  • Operating costs
  • 2014 Operating loss: operating costs were 4,236% of revenue.
  • 2015 Operating loss: operating costs were 2,338% of revenue.
  • 2018 Operating loss: operating costs were 104% of revenue.
  • 2019 Operating loss: operating costs were 112% of revenue.
  • 2020 Operating loss: operating costs were 123% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 123% of revenue.
  • 2021 Operating loss: operating costs were 126% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 126% of revenue.
  • 2022 Operating loss: operating costs were 168% of revenue.
  • 2023 Operating loss: operating costs were 228% of revenue.
Values and sources
Revenue breakdown by annual reporting period
PeriodRevenueOperating costsOperating incomeTax, interest and otherNet incomeFree cash flowSource
2014 2013-02-01 – 2014-01-3118374 778376 Derived -760002 450138 Derived -1210140 Unavailable
Source
2015 2014-02-01 – 2015-01-3124828 580375 Derived -555547 186577 Derived -742124 Unavailable
Source
2018 2017-02-01 – 2018-01-316989134 7274193 Derived -285059 6399 Derived -291458 -329792 Derived
Source
2019 2018-02-01 – 2019-01-318312610 9303377 Derived -990767 7134731 Derived -8125498 -729589 Derived
Source
2020 2019-02-01 – 2020-01-318186214 10039478 Derived -1853264 2026582 Derived -3879846 -1171053 Derived
Source
2021 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-318186214 10039478 Derived -1853264 2026582 Derived -3879846 -1171053 Derived
Source
2021 2020-02-01 – 2021-01-318171355 10313189 Derived -2141834 -3329010 Derived 1187176 Unavailable
Source
2022 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-318171355 10313189 Derived -2141834 -3329010 Derived 1187176 Unavailable
Source
2022 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-3111018751 18476743 Derived -7457992 611764 Derived -8069756 -6384096 Derived
Source
2023 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-314202880 9582797 Derived -5379917 12404608 Derived -17784525 -3838522 Derived
Source

Amounts are exact, in USD.

Growth

Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.

Revenue

Revenue reported for each complete financial period.

USD 4.2M 2023
Revenue historyRevenue reported for each complete financial period. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.11.9M8.9M6.0M3.0M0.0201420212023
Values and sources
Revenue values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2014Revenue18374
2015Revenue24828
2018Revenue6989134
2019Revenue8312610
2020Revenue8186214
2021Revenue8186214
2021Revenue8171355
2022Revenue8171355
2022Revenue11018751
2023Revenue4202880

Revenue growth

Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.

-61.9% 2023
Revenue growth historyChange in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.43%15%-13%-41%-70%201420212023
Values and sources
Revenue growth values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Year over year-8.8%
2015Year over year35.1%
2018Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2019Year over year18.9%
2020Year over year-1.5%
2021Year over yearNo prior comparable period
2021Year over year-0.2%
2022Year over year-0.2%
2022Year over year34.8%
2023Year over year-61.9%

Profit and cash

How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.

Profit margins

Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.

Operating margin -128% 2023
Net margin -423.2% 2023
Free cash flow margin -91.3% 2023
Profit margins historyOperating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.543%-1,372%-3,286%-5,200%-7,114%201420212023
  • Operating margin
  • Net margin
  • Free cash flow margin
Values and sources
Profit margins values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Operating margin-4,136.3%
2015Operating margin-2,237.6%
2018Operating margin-4.1%
2019Operating margin-11.9%
2020Operating margin-22.6%
2021Operating margin-22.6%
2021Operating margin-26.2%
2022Operating margin-26.2%
2022Operating margin-67.7%
2023Operating margin-128%
2014Net margin-6,586.2%
2015Net margin-2,989.1%
2018Net margin-4.2%
2019Net margin-97.7%
2020Net margin-47.4%
2021Net margin-47.4%
2021Net margin14.5%
2022Net margin14.5%
2022Net margin-73.2%
2023Net margin-423.2%
2014Free cash flow marginNot reported
2015Free cash flow marginNot reported
2018Free cash flow margin-4.7%
2019Free cash flow margin-8.8%
2020Free cash flow margin-14.3%
2021Free cash flow margin-14.3%
2021Free cash flow marginNot reported
2022Free cash flow marginNot reported
2022Free cash flow margin-57.9%
2023Free cash flow margin-91.3%

Operating cash flow

Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.

USD -3.8M 2023
Operating cash flow historyCash generated by the company’s normal business operations. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.507.2K-1.3M-3.2M-5.0M-6.8M201420212023
Values and sources
Operating cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2014Operating cash flow-414746
2015Operating cash flow-527621
2018Operating cash flow-123272
2019Operating cash flow-669041
2020Operating cash flow-1154311
2021Operating cash flow-1154311
2021Operating cash flow-859821
2022Operating cash flow-859821
2022Operating cash flow-6340468
2023Operating cash flow-3837380

Free cash flow

Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.

USD -3.8M 2023
Free cash flow historyOperating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.510.7K-1.3M-3.2M-5.0M-6.9M201420212023
Values and sources
Free cash flow values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValue(USD)Source evidence
2014Free cash flowUnavailable
2015Free cash flowUnavailable
2018Free cash flow-329792
2019Free cash flow-729589
2020Free cash flow-1171053
2021Free cash flow-1171053
2021Free cash flowUnavailable
2022Free cash flowUnavailable
2022Free cash flow-6384096
2023Free cash flow-3838522

Balance sheet

Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.

Liabilities to assets

Total liabilities as a share of total assets.

5,135.5% 2023
Liabilities to assets historyTotal liabilities as a share of total assets. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.15,515%11,636%7,758%3,879%0%20142020-12-312023
Values and sources
Liabilities to assets values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Liabilities / assets14,366%
2015-01-31Liabilities / assetsNot reported
2018Liabilities / assets117.3%
2019Liabilities / assets545.6%
2020Liabilities / assets735.5%
2020-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2021Liabilities / assets558.1%
2021-12-31Liabilities / assetsNot reportedNo source recorded
2022Liabilities / assets889.1%
2023Liabilities / assets5,135.5%

Current assets to current liabilities

Current assets divided by current liabilities.

0× 2023
Current assets to current liabilities historyCurrent assets divided by current liabilities. Values are shown by financial reporting period. Open Values and sources below for the exact observations and evidence.0.68×0.51×0.34×0.17×0.00×20142020-12-312023
Values and sources
Current assets to current liabilities values and source evidence
PeriodSeriesValueSource evidence
2014Current assets / current liabilities0.01×
2015Current assets / current liabilities0.04×
2018Current assets / current liabilities0.63×
2019Current assets / current liabilities0.08×
2020Current assets / current liabilities0.07×
2020-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2021Current assets / current liabilities0.14×
2021-12-31Current assets / current liabilitiesNot reportedNo source recorded
2022Current assets / current liabilities0.06×
2023Current assets / current liabilities0×

Cash generation

Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.

Cash generation by annual reporting period
PeriodNet incomeOperating cash flowCapital expenditureFree cash flow
2014 2013-02-01 – 2014-01-31
−USD 1.21 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1210140 USD

2013-02-01 – 2014-01-31: -1210140 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 414,746
Exact value

Exact value: -414746 USD

2013-02-01 – 2014-01-31: -414746 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2015 2014-02-01 – 2015-01-31
−USD 742,124
Exact value

Exact value: -742124 USD

2014-02-01 – 2015-01-31: -742124 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 527,621
Exact value

Exact value: -527621 USD

2014-02-01 – 2015-01-31: -527621 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2018 2017-02-01 – 2018-01-31
−USD 291,458
Exact value

Exact value: -291458 USD

2017-02-01 – 2018-01-31: -291458 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 123,272
Exact value

Exact value: -123272 USD

2017-02-01 – 2018-01-31: -123272 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 206,520
Exact value

Exact value: 206520 USD

2017-02-01 – 2018-01-31: 206520 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 329,792
Calculation and evidence

-123272 − 206520 USD

Exact free cash flow: -329792 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2019 2018-02-01 – 2019-01-31
−USD 8.13 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8125498 USD

2018-02-01 – 2019-01-31: -8125498 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 669,041
Exact value

Exact value: -669041 USD

2018-02-01 – 2019-01-31: -669041 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 60,548
Exact value

Exact value: 60548 USD

2018-02-01 – 2019-01-31: 60548 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 729,589
Calculation and evidence

-669041 − 60548 USD

Exact free cash flow: -729589 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2020 2019-02-01 – 2020-01-31
−USD 3.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3879846 USD

2019-02-01 – 2020-01-31: -3879846 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1154311 USD

2019-02-01 – 2020-01-31: -1154311 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16,742
Exact value

Exact value: 16742 USD

2019-02-01 – 2020-01-31: 16742 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.17 million
Calculation and evidence

-1154311 − 16742 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1171053 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
−USD 3.88 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3879846 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -3879846 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.15 million
Exact value

Exact value: -1154311 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: -1154311 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 16,742
Exact value

Exact value: 16742 USD

2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31: 16742 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 1.17 million
Calculation and evidence

-1154311 − 16742 USD

Exact free cash flow: -1171053 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2021 2020-02-01 – 2021-01-31
USD 1.19 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1187176 USD

2020-02-01 – 2021-01-31: 1187176 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 859,821
Exact value

Exact value: -859821 USD

2020-02-01 – 2021-01-31: -859821 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2022 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
USD 1.19 million
Exact value

Exact value: 1187176 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: 1187176 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 859,821
Exact value

Exact value: -859821 USD

2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31: -859821 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Unavailable Not reported for this period.
Unavailable

Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period.

2022 2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31
−USD 8.07 million
Exact value

Exact value: -8069756 USD

2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31: -8069756 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.34 million
Exact value

Exact value: -6340468 USD

2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31: -6340468 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 43,628
Exact value

Exact value: 43628 USD

2021-02-01 – 2022-01-31: 43628 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 6.38 million
Calculation and evidence

-6340468 − 43628 USD

Exact free cash flow: -6384096 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

2023 2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31
−USD 17.78 million
Exact value

Exact value: -17784525 USD

2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31: -17784525 USD Inspect Net Income Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.84 million
Exact value

Exact value: -3837380 USD

2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31: -3837380 USD Inspect Operating Cash Flow Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

USD 1,142
Exact value

Exact value: 1142 USD

2022-02-01 – 2023-01-31: 1142 USD Inspect Capital Expenditure Open source
Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

−USD 3.84 million
Calculation and evidence

-3837380 − 1142 USD

Exact free cash flow: -3838522 USD

Share or cite

The citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.

Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.

Dataset coverage and company identifiers

Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.

81 filings · 2,469 latest values · 2,469 originally reported values

Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.

Identifiers: 0001438901, 1438901, FLES, edgar:1438901

Also known as 4Less Group, Inc., AUTO PARTS 4LESS GROUP, INC., Auto Parts 4Less Group, Inc., MEDCAREERS GROUP, Inc., Medcareers Group, Inc., Rx Scripted, Inc., THE 4LESS GROUP, INC.