Revenue
31.9 thousand uref_1676921207
2026 Q2 · uref_1676921207
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 31850 uref_1676921207 Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about uref_554171235 2.25K, using the latest reported figures.
95014 uref_1676921207
136697503 uref_986033202
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−uref_554171235 8.93 million
–
Current period
−uref_554171235 9.59 million
–
-9593000 − -8927520 = -665480 uref_554171235
-8927520 uref_554171235 · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-9593000 uref_554171235 · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−uref_554171235 6.97 million
–
Current period
−uref_554171235 6.15 million
–
-6145428 − -6967043 = 821615 uref_554171235
-6967043 uref_554171235 · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-6145428 uref_554171235 · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 2250 | 8518309 Derived | -8516059 | 1076941 Derived | -9593000 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in uref_554171235.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_554171235) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Revenue | 2250 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -378,491.5% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -426,355.6% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_554171235) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -6145428 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(uref_554171235) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −uref_554171235 8.93 million Exact valueExact value: -8927520 uref_554171235 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −uref_554171235 6.97 million Exact valueExact value: -6967043 uref_554171235 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −uref_554171235 9.59 million Exact valueExact value: -9593000 uref_554171235 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −uref_554171235 6.15 million Exact valueExact value: -6145428 uref_554171235 Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
84 filings · 3,255 latest values · 3,255 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001437283, 1437283, RPMT, edgar:1437283
Also known as Moggle, Inc., REGO PAYMENT ARCHITECTURES, INC., REGO PAYMENT ARCHITECTURES, INC., VIRTUAL PIGGY, INC.