Revenue
0 USD
2024 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 0.
2377 USD
0 USD
7498305 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
-451 thousand USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
-65.7 thousand USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-02-13.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 472,518
–
Current period
−USD 451,328
–
-451328 − -472518 = 21190 USD
-472518 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-451328 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 46,514
–
Current period
−USD 65,671
–
-65671 − -46514 = -19157 USD
-46514 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-65671 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | 345884 Derived | -345884 | 103146 Derived | -449030 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 0 | 137853 Derived | -137853 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 56836 Derived | -56836 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 60996 Derived | -60996 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 88414 Derived | -88414 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 75130 Derived | -75130 | 397388 Derived | -472518 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 619332 Derived | -619332 | -168004 Derived | -451328 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -185470 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -103761 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -40371 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -45118 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -38929 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -46514 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -65671 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 161.6% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 205.4% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 251.6% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 302.6% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 457.8% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 291,086% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 56,948.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.31× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.09× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.07× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | −USD 54,760 Exact valueExact value: -54760 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 37,749 Exact valueExact value: -37749 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 63,591 Exact valueExact value: -63591 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 28,751 Exact valueExact value: -28751 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 224,387 Exact valueExact value: -224387 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 23,704 Exact valueExact value: -23704 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 449,030 Exact valueExact value: -449030 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 185,470 Exact valueExact value: -185470 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 103,761 Exact valueExact value: -103761 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 40,371 Exact valueExact value: -40371 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 45,118 Exact valueExact value: -45118 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 38,929 Exact valueExact value: -38929 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 472,518 Exact valueExact value: -472518 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 46,514 Exact valueExact value: -46514 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 451,328 Exact valueExact value: -451328 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 65,671 Exact valueExact value: -65671 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
73 filings · 2,250 latest values · 2,250 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001434737, 1434737, edgar:1434737, sears, soag, spti, stii
Also known as SPIRITS TIME INTERNATIONAL, INC., Sears Oil & Gas, Sears Oil & Gas Corporation