Revenue
363 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 363000 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.899M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 3.301M.
363 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-5,439.12%
2026 Q2 · %
-1.89 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
1497009 USD
76802872 shares
1,166.79% · 70.7 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
3.13 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-356 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-06.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 3.3 million
–
Current period
USD 3.9 million
–
3898631 − 3301119 = 597512 USD
3301119 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3898631 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 5.65 million
–
Current period
−USD 8.24 million
–
-8235211 − 5650086 = -13885297 USD
5650086 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-8235211 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Net income, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 3301119 | 1707943 Derived | 1593176 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3898631 | 267936126 Derived | -264037495 | 2044361 Derived | -266081856 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Revenue | 3301119 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3898631 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 18.1% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating margin | 48.3% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -6,772.6% |
|
| 2024-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -6,825% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 5650086 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -8235211 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 3.5% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 10.8% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 28.62× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 2.38× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 1.89 million Exact valueExact value: -1886094 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 4.89 million Exact valueExact value: -4888302 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 1.14 million Exact valueExact value: -1137617 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | USD 5.65 million Exact valueExact value: 5650086 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 266.08 million Exact valueExact value: -266081856 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 8.24 million Exact valueExact value: -8235211 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
99 filings · 1,584 latest values · 1,584 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001425355, 1425355, MCVT, POKR, SUIG, edgar:1425355
Also known as MILL CITY VENTURES III, LTD., MILL CITY VENTURES III, LTD., Mill City Ventures III, Ltd, Mill City Ventures III, Ltd., POKER MAGIC INC, SUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, SUI Group Holdings Ltd.