Revenue
8.21 thousand USD
2022 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 8213 USD Source
31 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2008-02-22 to 2022-12-30. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
8.21 thousand USD
2022 Q3 · USD
-4,372.13%
2022 Q3 · %
37.5 thousand USD
2022 Q3 · USD
4792 USD
97201030 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.67 million USD
2021-10-01 – 2022-09-30
-5.61 million USD
2021-10-01 – 2022-09-30
-921 thousand USD
2021-10-01 – 2022-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2022-12-30.
Financial data available through: 2021-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 675,435
–
Current period
USD 2.52 million
–
2521427 − 675435 = 1845992 USD
675435 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source2521427 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 15.02 million
–
Current period
−USD 6.88 million
–
-6877300 − -15020996 = 8143696 USD
-15020996 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-6877300 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 22.54 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.32 million
–
-2319184 − -22538913 = 20219729 USD
-22538913 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2319184 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 1.67 million
–
Current period
USD 139,985
–
139985 − 1671064 = -1531079 USD
1671064 USD · 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source139985 USD · 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -32562 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 58233055 | 53554045 Derived | 4679010 | 3340612 Derived | 1338398 | 24721512 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 675435 | 11350660 Derived | -10675225 | 4345771 Derived | -15020996 | -24209977 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 2521427 | 6778114 Derived | -4256687 | 2620613 Derived | -6877300 | -2459169 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 58233055 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 675435 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 2521427 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -98.8% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 273.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 8% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -1,580.5% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -168.8% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | 2.3% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -2,223.9% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -272.8% |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | 42.5% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -3,584.4% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | -97.5% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | 65 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | 24730684 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -22538913 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -2319184 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | 24721512 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -24209977 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | -2459169 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 74,761.5% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 75.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 120.4% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 156.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.96× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.37× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 32,562 Exact valueExact value: -32562 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 65 Exact valueExact value: 65 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | USD 1.34 million Exact valueExact value: 1338398 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 24.73 million Exact valueExact value: 24730684 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 9,172 Exact valueExact value: 9172 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 24.72 million Calculation and evidence24730684 − 9172 USD Exact free cash flow: 24721512 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 15.02 million Exact valueExact value: -15020996 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22.54 million Exact valueExact value: -22538913 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1.67 million Exact valueExact value: 1671064 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 24.21 million Calculation and evidence-22538913 − 1671064 USD Exact free cash flow: -24209977 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 6.88 million Exact valueExact value: -6877300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.32 million Exact valueExact value: -2319184 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 139,985 Exact valueExact value: 139985 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.46 million Calculation and evidence-2319184 − 139985 USD Exact free cash flow: -2459169 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
31 filings · 989 latest values · 965 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001421819, 1421819, HJGP, edgar:1421819
Also known as AS Capital, Inc., Hanjiao Group, Inc, Hanjiao Group, Inc., Jupiter Resources Inc., Rineon Group Inc