Revenue
0 USD
2024 Q4 · USD
Annual consolidated revenue for 2024: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2023, was about USD 0.
0 USD
2024 Q4 · USD
-15.6 thousand USD
2024 Q4 · USD
-15.6 thousand USD
2024 Q4 · USD
6493346 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
-92.2 thousand USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
-74.9 thousand USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
0 USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
-74.9 thousand USD
2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-07-08.
Financial data available through: 2024-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 68,987
–
Current period
−USD 92,243
–
-92243 − -68987 = -23256 USD
-68987 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-92243 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 92,240
–
Current period
−USD 74,876
–
-74876 − -92240 = 17364 USD
-92240 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-74876 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 5629 Derived | -5629 | 0 Derived | -5629 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 0 | 58406 Derived | -58406 | 0 Derived | -58406 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 36649 Derived | -36649 | 0 Derived | -36649 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 68987 Derived | -68987 | 0 Derived | -68987 | -92240 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 92243 Derived | -92243 | 0 Derived | -92243 | -74876 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | 0 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -60271 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -25312 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -92240 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -74876 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -92240 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -74876 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 1,721% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 319.5% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 5,629 Exact valueExact value: -5629 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 58,406 Exact valueExact value: -58406 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 60,271 Exact valueExact value: -60271 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 36,649 Exact valueExact value: -36649 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 25,312 Exact valueExact value: -25312 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 68,987 Exact valueExact value: -68987 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 92,240 Exact valueExact value: -92240 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 92,240 Calculation and evidence-92240 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -92240 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 92,243 Exact valueExact value: -92243 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 74,876 Exact valueExact value: -74876 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 74,876 Calculation and evidence-74876 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -74876 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
51 filings · 822 latest values · 822 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001415813, 1415813, edgar:1415813
Also known as ASIARIM CORP, UN MONDE INTERNATIONAL LTD., UN MONDE INTERNATIONAL WORLDWIDE LTD., Un Monde International Ltd., Un Monde International Ltd., Un Monde International Worldwide Ltd.