Revenue
30.5 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 30464 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 208.5K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 133K.
30.5 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-279.56%
2026 Q2 · %
-59.3 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
10009 USD
1828936 shares
-99.96% · -4.5 billion shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
235 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
1.24 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-329 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 132,978
–
Current period
USD 208,485
–
208485 − 132978 = 75507 USD
132978 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source208485 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.87 million
–
Current period
−USD 567,160
–
-567160 − -1868186 = 1301026 USD
-1868186 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-567160 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 161,529
–
Current period
−USD 312,822
–
-312822 − -161529 = -151293 USD
-161529 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-312822 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 2,573
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 2573 = -2573 USD
2573 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 72722 | 1873619 Derived | -1800897 | 0 Derived | -1800897 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 15503 | 338505 Derived | -323002 | 1234636 Derived | -1557638 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 12739 | 263214 Derived | -250475 | -317238 Derived | 66763 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 27376 | 249256 Derived | -221880 | 2079663 Derived | -2301543 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 27776 | 260704 Derived | -232928 | 2173096 Derived | -2406024 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 95436 | 507900 Derived | -412464 | 3111090 Derived | -3523554 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 113802 | 303043 Derived | -189241 | -1869200 Derived | 1679959 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 117722 | 341294 Derived | -223572 | -532024 Derived | 308452 | -150158 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 132978 | 477449 Derived | -344471 | 1523715 Derived | -1868186 | -164102 Derived | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 208485 | 658527 Derived | -450042 | 117118 Derived | -567160 | -312822 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 72722 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 15503 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 12739 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 27376 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 27776 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 95436 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 113802 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 117722 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 132978 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 208485 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | 1,118.1% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | -78.7% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | -17.8% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 114.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 1.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 243.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | 19.2% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 3.4% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | 13% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 56.8% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -2,476.4% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -2,083.5% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | -1,966.2% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -810.5% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -838.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -432.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -166.3% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -189.9% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -259% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -215.9% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -2,476.4% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -10,047.3% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | 524.1% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -8,407.2% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -8,662.2% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -3,692.1% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | 1,476.2% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 262% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -1,404.9% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -272% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | -127.6% |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | -123.4% |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -150% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -245273 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -184477 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -156085 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -164732 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -78915 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -265661 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -87992 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -150158 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -161529 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -312822 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -150158 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | -164102 |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -312822 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2017-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2018-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2019-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2020-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2023-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 130,401.2% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 6,062.3% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 1.8 million Exact valueExact value: -1800897 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 245,273 Exact valueExact value: -245273 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 1.56 million Exact valueExact value: -1557638 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 184,477 Exact valueExact value: -184477 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | USD 66,763 Exact valueExact value: 66763 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 156,085 Exact valueExact value: -156085 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 2.3 million Exact valueExact value: -2301543 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 164,732 Exact valueExact value: -164732 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 2.41 million Exact valueExact value: -2406024 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 78,915 Exact valueExact value: -78915 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 3.52 million Exact valueExact value: -3523554 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 265,661 Exact valueExact value: -265661 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | USD 1.68 million Exact valueExact value: 1679959 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 87,992 Exact valueExact value: -87992 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 308,452 Exact valueExact value: 308452 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 150,158 Exact valueExact value: -150158 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 150,158 Calculation and evidence-150158 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -150158 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 1.87 million Exact valueExact value: -1868186 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 161,529 Exact valueExact value: -161529 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,573 Exact valueExact value: 2573 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 164,102 Calculation and evidence-161529 − 2573 USD Exact free cash flow: -164102 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 567,160 Exact valueExact value: -567160 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 312,822 Exact valueExact value: -312822 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 312,822 Calculation and evidence-312822 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -312822 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
93 filings · 3,171 latest values · 3,171 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001407704, 1407704, BOTY, boty, edgar:1407704, oill
Also known as CALA ENERGY CORP., LINGERIE FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIPS, INC., Sparking Events, Inc., XODTEC LED, INC., Xodtec Group USA, Inc.