Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 18.48K, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
7512 USD
429189 USD
50646938 shares
344.40% · 39.3 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
38.5 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-90.2 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
300 USD
2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-06.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 18,482
–
18482 − 0 = 18482 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source18482 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 234,211
–
Current period
−USD 119,644
–
-119644 − -234211 = 114567 USD
-234211 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-119644 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 174,245
–
Current period
−USD 46,620
–
-46620 − -174245 = 127625 USD
-174245 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-46620 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 30000 | 185449 Derived | -155449 | 644060 Derived | -799509 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 120000 | 114325 Derived | 5675 | 5990 Derived | -315 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 105000 | 97469 Derived | 7531 | 13270 Derived | -5739 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 115000 | 90760 Derived | 24240 | 7867 Derived | 16373 | -55175 Derived | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 379000 | 362416 Derived | 16584 | 4560 Derived | 12024 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 221000 | 251507 Derived | -30507 | -28088 Derived | -2419 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 150000 | 681573 Derived | -531573 | 21180 Derived | -552753 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | -5030 Derived | 5030 | 239241 Derived | -234211 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 18482 | 15474 Derived | 3008 | 122652 Derived | -119644 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 30000 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 120000 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 105000 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 115000 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 379000 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 221000 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 150000 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 18482 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 300% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | -12.5% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | 9.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 229.6% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -41.7% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | -32.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -518.2% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | 4.7% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | 7.2% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | 21.1% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 4.4% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -13.8% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -354.4% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | 16.3% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -2,665% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -0.3% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -5.5% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 14.2% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 3.2% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -1.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -368.5% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -647.4% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | -48% |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -22994 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -14162 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -117446 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -54875 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -168142 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -13778 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -76942 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -174245 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -46620 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -55175 |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 220.7% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 271.8% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 150.2% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 121.7% |
|
| 2021-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 110.2% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 651.5% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 1,018.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 9,067.1% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.45× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.37× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.47× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.54× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.61× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.19× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.07× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 314,002 Exact valueExact value: -314002 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 130,776 Exact valueExact value: -130776 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 9,435 Exact valueExact value: 9435 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 140,211 Calculation and evidence-130776 − 9435 USD Exact free cash flow: -140211 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 799,509 Exact valueExact value: -799509 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 22,994 Exact valueExact value: -22994 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 315 Exact valueExact value: -315 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 14,162 Exact valueExact value: -14162 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 5,739 Exact valueExact value: -5739 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 117,446 Exact valueExact value: -117446 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | USD 16,373 Exact valueExact value: 16373 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 54,875 Exact valueExact value: -54875 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 300 Exact valueExact value: 300 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 55,175 Calculation and evidence-54875 − 300 USD Exact free cash flow: -55175 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 12,024 Exact valueExact value: 12024 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 168,142 Exact valueExact value: -168142 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 2,419 Exact valueExact value: -2419 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 13,778 Exact valueExact value: -13778 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 552,753 Exact valueExact value: -552753 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 76,942 Exact valueExact value: -76942 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 234,211 Exact valueExact value: -234211 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 174,245 Exact valueExact value: -174245 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 119,644 Exact valueExact value: -119644 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 46,620 Exact valueExact value: -46620 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
92 filings · 3,088 latest values · 3,088 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001394108, 1394108, AJGH, SUIC, edgar:1394108
Also known as AJ GREENTECH HOLDINGS., AMERICAN JIANYE GREENTECH HOLDINGS, LTD., Gateway Certifications, Inc., SINO UNITED WORLDWIDE CONSOLIDATED LTD., SUIC WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LTD., SUIC WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LTD., SUIC Worldwide Holdings Ltd., Sino United Worldwide Consolidated Ltd.