Revenue
0 USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 0, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 0.
148312685 shares
9.11% · 12.4 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
0 USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
-201 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
0 USD
2023-10-01 – 2024-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 0
–
Current period
USD 0
–
0 − 0 = 0 USD
0 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source0 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 510,716
–
Current period
−USD 1.37 million
–
-1372206 − -510716 = -861490 USD
-510716 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1372206 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 415,524
–
Current period
−USD 195,136
–
-195136 − -415524 = 220388 USD
-415524 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-195136 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 0 | 2384137 Derived | -2384137 | 1097758 Derived | -3481895 | -1204806 Derived | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 0 | 28405618 Derived | -28405618 | 909389 Derived | -29315007 | -4007784 Derived | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 0 | 27417067 Derived | -27417067 | 112612 Derived | -27529679 | -1113576 Derived | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 0 | 4076474 Derived | -4076474 | -11397 Derived | -4065077 | -430987 Derived | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 0 | 1505274 Derived | -1505274 | 22831 Derived | -1528105 | -812975 Derived | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 0 | 770568 Derived | -770568 | -739011 Derived | -31557 | -1084087 Derived | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 0 | 529992 Derived | -529992 | -19276 Derived | -510716 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 0 | 1327679 Derived | -1327679 | 44527 Derived | -1372206 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 0 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -670201 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -3181303 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1110597 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -430987 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -812975 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -1074087 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -415524 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -195136 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | -1204806 |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | -4007784 |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | -1113576 |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | -430987 |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | -812975 |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | -1084087 |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 72.5% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 8.6% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 38.6% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 51.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 89.6% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 71.8% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 129.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 222.9% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.2× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.9× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.17× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.27× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.23× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.49× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.2× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 3.48 million Exact valueExact value: -3481895 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 670,201 Exact valueExact value: -670201 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 534,605 Exact valueExact value: 534605 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.2 million Calculation and evidence-670201 − 534605 USD Exact free cash flow: -1204806 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 29.32 million Exact valueExact value: -29315007 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.18 million Exact valueExact value: -3181303 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 826,481 Exact valueExact value: 826481 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4.01 million Calculation and evidence-3181303 − 826481 USD Exact free cash flow: -4007784 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 27.53 million Exact valueExact value: -27529679 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.11 million Exact valueExact value: -1110597 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,979 Exact valueExact value: 2979 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.11 million Calculation and evidence-1110597 − 2979 USD Exact free cash flow: -1113576 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 4.07 million Exact valueExact value: -4065077 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 430,987 Exact valueExact value: -430987 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 430,987 Calculation and evidence-430987 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -430987 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | −USD 2.84 million Exact valueExact value: -2841850 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 568,914 Exact valueExact value: -568914 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 271,233 Exact valueExact value: 271233 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 840,147 Calculation and evidence-568914 − 271233 USD Exact free cash flow: -840147 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 1.53 million Exact valueExact value: -1528105 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 812,975 Exact valueExact value: -812975 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 812,975 Calculation and evidence-812975 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -812975 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 31,557 Exact valueExact value: -31557 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.07 million Exact valueExact value: -1074087 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 10,000 Exact valueExact value: 10000 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.08 million Calculation and evidence-1074087 − 10000 USD Exact free cash flow: -1084087 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 510,716 Exact valueExact value: -510716 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 415,524 Exact valueExact value: -415524 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 1.37 million Exact valueExact value: -1372206 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 195,136 Exact valueExact value: -195136 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
50 filings · 2,228 latest values · 2,228 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001393772, 1393772, BUDZ, edgar:1393772
Also known as UNITED MINES INC, WEED, INC., WEED, Inc.