Revenue
0 USD
2016-09-30 · USD
59 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2007-08-30 to 2017-03-27. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
130 USD
29604 USD
1113774657 shares
596.11% · 954 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
150 thousand USD
2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2017-03-27.
Financial data available through: 2015-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 205,101
–
Current period
USD 29,622
–
29622 − 205101 = -175479 USD
205101 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source29622 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 231,821
–
Current period
USD 65,647
–
65647 − -231821 = 297468 USD
-231821 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source65647 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 37,236
–
Current period
−USD 144,403
–
-144403 − -37236 = -107167 USD
-37236 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-144403 USD · 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30 | 37708 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -140915 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30 | 84802 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -41451 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30 | 1216088 | 1796628 Derived | -580540 | 114881 Derived | -695421 | -1003319 Derived | Source
|
| 2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 | 3007737 | 3286631 Derived | -278894 | -103585 Derived | -175309 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2011 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 | 602437 | 2483050 Derived | -1880613 | 3995411 Derived | -5876024 | -2864419 Derived | Source
|
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | 695036 | 2169680 Derived | -1474644 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | 56300 | 189748 Derived | -133448 | 16696 Derived | -150144 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | 34256 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -74578 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | 205101 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -231821 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | 29622 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | 65647 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Revenue | 37708 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 84802 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 1216088 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 3007737 |
|
| 2011 | Revenue | 602437 |
|
| 2011 | Revenue | 695036 |
|
| 2012 | Revenue | 56300 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 34256 |
|
| 2014 | Revenue | 205101 |
|
| 2015 | Revenue | 29622 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | 124.9% |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | 1,334% |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | 147.3% |
|
| 2011 | Year over year | -80% |
|
| 2011 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2012 | Year over year | -91.9% |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | -39.2% |
|
| 2014 | Year over year | 498.7% |
|
| 2015 | Year over year | -85.6% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008-06-30 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | -47.7% |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | -9.3% |
|
| 2011 | Operating margin | -312.2% |
|
| 2011 | Operating margin | -212.2% |
|
| 2012 | Operating margin | -237% |
|
| 2013-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2014-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -373.7% |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | -48.9% |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | -57.2% |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | -5.8% |
|
| 2011 | Net margin | -975.4% |
|
| 2011-12-31 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Net margin | -266.7% |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | -217.7% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -113% |
|
| 2015 | Net margin | 221.6% |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | -82.5% |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow margin | -475.5% |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -984606 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | 623592 |
|
| 2011 | Operating cash flow | -2864419 |
|
| 2011 | Operating cash flow | -3239980 |
|
| 2012 | Operating cash flow | -163048 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | -88766 |
|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | -37236 |
|
| 2015 | Operating cash flow | -144403 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2008 | Free cash flow | Unavailable | No source recorded |
| 2009 | Free cash flow | -1003319 |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow | -2864419 |
|
| 2011 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2012 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2015 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Liabilities / assets | 934.9% |
|
| 2008 | Liabilities / assets | 426.4% |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 52.6% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 52.7% |
|
| 2011 | Liabilities / assets | 1,420.1% |
|
| 2011 | Liabilities / assets | 441.1% |
|
| 2012 | Liabilities / assets | 946.9% |
|
| 2013 | Liabilities / assets | 278.4% |
|
| 2014 | Liabilities / assets | 820.8% |
|
| 2015 | Liabilities / assets | 323.6% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.06× |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.16× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.17× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.99× |
|
| 2011 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.33× |
|
| 2011 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.23× |
|
| 2012 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.05× |
|
| 2013 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.09× |
|
| 2015 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 2006-07-01 – 2007-06-30 | −USD 140,915 Exact valueExact value: -140915 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2008 2007-07-01 – 2008-06-30 | −USD 41,451 Exact valueExact value: -41451 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Operating cash flow + Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2009 2008-07-01 – 2009-06-30 | −USD 695,421 Exact valueExact value: -695421 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 984,606 Exact valueExact value: -984606 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 18,713 Exact valueExact value: 18713 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1 million Calculation and evidence-984606 − 18713 USD Exact free cash flow: -1003319 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2010 2009-07-01 – 2010-06-30 | −USD 175,309 Exact valueExact value: -175309 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 623,592 Exact valueExact value: 623592 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable The mapped spending value is negative, so its direction is unclear. | Unavailable Capital expenditure has a negative mapped value; spending direction is unclear. |
| 2011 2010-07-01 – 2011-06-30 | −USD 5.88 million Exact valueExact value: -5876024 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.86 million Exact valueExact value: -2864419 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 0 Exact valueExact value: 0 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.86 million Calculation and evidence-2864419 − 0 USD Exact free cash flow: -2864419 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | −USD 3.24 million Exact valueExact value: -3239980 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 150,144 Exact valueExact value: -150144 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 163,048 Exact valueExact value: -163048 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 74,578 Exact valueExact value: -74578 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 88,766 Exact valueExact value: -88766 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −USD 231,821 Exact valueExact value: -231821 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 37,236 Exact valueExact value: -37236 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2015 2015-01-01 – 2015-12-31 | USD 65,647 Exact valueExact value: 65647 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 144,403 Exact valueExact value: -144403 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
59 filings · 1,244 latest values · 1,240 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001389415, 1389415, edgar:1389415, idvc
Also known as 1st Home Buy & Sell Ltd., INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENTS CORP.