Revenue
439 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 439366 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 1.506M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 31.3K.
439 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-210.15%
2026 Q2 · %
2.4 million USD
2026 Q2 · USD
38890943 shares
0.00% · 0 shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
323 thousand USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 31,304
–
Current period
USD 1.51 million
–
1505866 − 31304 = 1474562 USD
31304 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source1505866 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 4.6 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.84 million
–
-3839617 − -4595555 = 755938 USD
-4595555 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3839617 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 2.61 million
–
Current period
−USD 3.04 million
–
-3038766 − -2611244 = -427522 USD
-2611244 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-3038766 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 1295 | 1311499 Derived | -1310204 | 33368 Derived | -1343572 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 70903 | 6174797 Derived | -6103894 | 43169 Derived | -6147063 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 31304 | 4552969 Derived | -4521665 | 73890 Derived | -4595555 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 1505866 | 4988354 Derived | -3482488 | 357129 Derived | -3839617 | -3040717 Derived | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Revenue | 1295 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 70903 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 31304 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 1505866 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 5,375.1% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -55.8% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | 4,710.5% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -101,174.1% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | -8,608.8% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -14,444.4% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -231.3% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -103,750.7% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | -8,669.7% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -14,680.4% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -255% |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | -201.9% |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -722145 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | -2377888 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | -2611244 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -3038766 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | -3040717 |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 70.5% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 89.7% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 952.7% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 3,580.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.38× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.11× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.1× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.04× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 1.34 million Exact valueExact value: -1343572 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 722,145 Exact valueExact value: -722145 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | −USD 6.15 million Exact valueExact value: -6147063 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.38 million Exact valueExact value: -2377888 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 4.6 million Exact valueExact value: -4595555 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 2.61 million Exact valueExact value: -2611244 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 3.84 million Exact valueExact value: -3839617 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.04 million Exact valueExact value: -3038766 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 1,951 Exact valueExact value: 1951 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 3.04 million Calculation and evidence-3038766 − 1951 USD Exact free cash flow: -3040717 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
60 filings · 1,523 latest values · 1,523 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001388295, 1388295, ONEI, edgar:1388295
Also known as Blindspot Alert, Inc., ONEMETA INC., OneMeta Inc., Promotions on Wheels Holdings, Inc., WebSafety, Inc.