Revenue
0 USD
2016 Q3 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 0 USD Source
47 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2007-05-16 to 2019-06-18. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
50 USD
609974036 shares
352.44% · 475 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
-2.74 million USD
2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30
-530 thousand USD
2015-10-01 – 2016-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2019-06-18.
Financial data available through: 2014-12-31.
Financial coverage is incomplete. Newer filings are recorded, but comparable financial figures for those periods are not available here yet.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 327,951
–
Current period
USD 82,055
–
82055 − 327951 = -245896 USD
327951 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source82055 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 3.47 million
–
Current period
−USD 1.98 million
–
-1977653 − -3467550 = 1489897 USD
-3467550 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1977653 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 1.78 million
–
Current period
−USD 671,680
–
-671680 − -1784416 = 1112736 USD
-1784416 USD · 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-671680 USD · 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | 0 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -14690 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | 1674 | 18713 Derived | -17039 | 45 Derived | -17084 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | 0 | 28187 Derived | -28187 | 533 Derived | -28720 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | 0 | 9617 Derived | -9617 | 50 Derived | -9667 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | 0 | 11525 Derived | -11525 | 50 Derived | -11575 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | 327951 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -3467550 | -1856498 Derived | Source
|
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | 82055 | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | -1977653 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2007 | Revenue | 1674 |
|
| 2008 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2009 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2010 | Revenue | 0 |
|
| 2013 | Revenue | 327951 |
|
| 2014 | Revenue | 82055 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2007 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2008 | Year over year | -100% |
|
| 2009 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2010 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2013 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2014 | Year over year | -75% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Operating margin | -1,017.9% |
|
| 2008 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2014-12-31 | Operating margin | Not reported |
|
| 2006 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Net margin | -1,020.5% |
|
| 2008 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Net margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Net margin | -1,057.3% |
|
| 2014 | Net margin | -2,410.2% |
|
| 2006 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow margin | -566.1% |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Operating cash flow | -4690 |
|
| 2007 | Operating cash flow | -18026 |
|
| 2008 | Operating cash flow | -27808 |
|
| 2009 | Operating cash flow | -9101 |
|
| 2010 | Operating cash flow | -11084 |
|
| 2013 | Operating cash flow | -1784416 |
|
| 2014 | Operating cash flow | -671680 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2007 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2008 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2009 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2010 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2013 | Free cash flow | -1856498 |
|
| 2014 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2007-12-31 | Liabilities / assets | Not reported |
|
| 2008 | Liabilities / assets | 149.1% |
|
| 2009 | Liabilities / assets | 920% |
|
| 2010 | Liabilities / assets | 840.1% |
|
| 2013 | Liabilities / assets | 468.9% |
|
| 2014 | Liabilities / assets | 4,170.9% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-12-31 | Current assets / current liabilities | Not reported | No source recorded |
| 2007 | Current assets / current liabilities | 614.61× |
|
| 2008 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.67× |
|
| 2009 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.11× |
|
| 2010 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.12× |
|
| 2013 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.19× |
|
| 2014 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.02× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 2006-01-01 – 2006-12-31 | −USD 14,690 Exact valueExact value: -14690 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 4,690 Exact valueExact value: -4690 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2007 2007-01-01 – 2007-12-31 | −USD 17,084 Exact valueExact value: -17084 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 18,026 Exact valueExact value: -18026 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2008 2008-01-01 – 2008-12-31 | −USD 28,720 Exact valueExact value: -28720 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 27,808 Exact valueExact value: -27808 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2009 2009-01-01 – 2009-12-31 | −USD 9,667 Exact valueExact value: -9667 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 9,101 Exact valueExact value: -9101 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2010 2010-01-01 – 2010-12-31 | −USD 11,575 Exact valueExact value: -11575 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 11,084 Exact valueExact value: -11084 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2011 2011-01-01 – 2011-12-31 | −USD 16,123 Exact valueExact value: -16123 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 15,563 Exact valueExact value: -15563 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2012 2012-01-01 – 2012-12-31 | −USD 128,475 Exact valueExact value: -128475 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 154,612 Exact valueExact value: -154612 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2013 2013-01-01 – 2013-12-31 | −USD 3.47 million Exact valueExact value: -3467550 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.78 million Exact valueExact value: -1784416 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 72,082 Exact valueExact value: 72082 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.86 million Calculation and evidence-1784416 − 72082 USD Exact free cash flow: -1856498 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2014 2014-01-01 – 2014-12-31 | −USD 1.98 million Exact valueExact value: -1977653 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 671,680 Exact valueExact value: -671680 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
47 filings · 1,328 latest values · 1,328 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001384365, 1384365, RDAR, edgar:1384365, ptoo, rdar
Also known as PITOOEY!, INC., RAADR, INC., Telvantis, Inc., WHITE DENTAL SUPPLY, INC., White Dental Supply, Inc.