Revenue
704 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
Exact inputs and evidence
- Revenue: 703770 USD Source
Annual consolidated revenue for 2025: about USD 3.616M, using the latest reported figures. The previous period, 2024, was about USD 5.676M.
704 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
-47.25%
2026 Q2 · %
-538 thousand USD
2026 Q2 · USD
2135574 USD
388479 USD
578723 shares
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
2.94 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
1 million USD
2025-07-01 – 2026-06-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2026-08-14.
Financial data available through: 2025-12-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
USD 5.68 million
–
Current period
USD 3.62 million
–
3615987 − 5676359 = -2060372 USD
5676359 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source3615987 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 143,224
–
Current period
−USD 1.2 million
–
-1196184 − -143224 = -1052960 USD
-143224 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1196184 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
USD 274,094
–
Current period
−USD 1.12 million
–
-1121225 − 274094 = -1395319 USD
274094 USD · 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1121225 USD · 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | 1580676 | 1908433 Derived | -327757 | 47977 Derived | -375734 | -460887 Derived | Source
|
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | 3610379 | 4499143 Derived | -888764 | 723048 Derived | -1611812 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | 4613300 | 4603818 Derived | 9482 | 983222 Derived | -973740 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | 5256137 | 5943553 Derived | -687416 | 491594 Derived | -1179010 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | 3966777 | 3983559 Derived | -16782 | 546997 Derived | -563779 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | 6222632 | 6020756 Derived | 201876 | 74702 Derived | 127174 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | 4927616 | 5118145 Derived | -190529 | 13168 Derived | -203697 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | 9853825 | 7182570 Derived | 2671255 | -261547 Derived | 2932802 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | 5676359 | 7046449 Derived | -1370090 | -1226866 Derived | -143224 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | 3615987 | 5075759 Derived | -1459772 | -263588 Derived | -1196184 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Revenue | 1580676 |
|
| 2017 | Revenue | 3610379 |
|
| 2018 | Revenue | 4613300 |
|
| 2019 | Revenue | 5256137 |
|
| 2020 | Revenue | 3966777 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 6222632 |
|
| 2022 | Revenue | 4927616 |
|
| 2023 | Revenue | 9853825 |
|
| 2024 | Revenue | 5676359 |
|
| 2025 | Revenue | 3615987 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Year over year | 462,086% |
|
| 2017 | Year over year | 128.4% |
|
| 2018 | Year over year | 27.8% |
|
| 2019 | Year over year | 13.9% |
|
| 2020 | Year over year | -24.5% |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | 56.9% |
|
| 2022 | Year over year | -20.8% |
|
| 2023 | Year over year | 100% |
|
| 2024 | Year over year | -42.4% |
|
| 2025 | Year over year | -36.3% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating margin | -20.7% |
|
| 2017 | Operating margin | -24.6% |
|
| 2018 | Operating margin | 0.2% |
|
| 2019 | Operating margin | -13.1% |
|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -0.4% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | 3.2% |
|
| 2022 | Operating margin | -3.9% |
|
| 2023 | Operating margin | 27.1% |
|
| 2024 | Operating margin | -24.1% |
|
| 2025 | Operating margin | -40.4% |
|
| 2016 | Net margin | -23.8% |
|
| 2017 | Net margin | -44.6% |
|
| 2018 | Net margin | -21.1% |
|
| 2019 | Net margin | -22.4% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | -14.2% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | 2% |
|
| 2022 | Net margin | -4.1% |
|
| 2023 | Net margin | 29.8% |
|
| 2024 | Net margin | -2.5% |
|
| 2025 | Net margin | -33.1% |
|
| 2016 | Free cash flow margin | -29.2% |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Operating cash flow | -445686 |
|
| 2017 | Operating cash flow | -698563 |
|
| 2018 | Operating cash flow | -227390 |
|
| 2019 | Operating cash flow | -1335958 |
|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -69607 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -147700 |
|
| 2022 | Operating cash flow | -312423 |
|
| 2023 | Operating cash flow | 3481356 |
|
| 2024 | Operating cash flow | 274094 |
|
| 2025 | Operating cash flow | -1121225 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Free cash flow | -460887 |
|
| 2017 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2018 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2019 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2022 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2023 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2024 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2025 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Liabilities / assets | 113.7% |
|
| 2017 | Liabilities / assets | 276.5% |
|
| 2018 | Liabilities / assets | 176.1% |
|
| 2019 | Liabilities / assets | 231.9% |
|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 346.8% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 268.5% |
|
| 2022 | Liabilities / assets | 242% |
|
| 2023 | Liabilities / assets | 80.8% |
|
| 2024 | Liabilities / assets | 73.9% |
|
| 2025 | Liabilities / assets | 130% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.25× |
|
| 2017 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.33× |
|
| 2018 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.55× |
|
| 2019 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.35× |
|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.25× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.36× |
|
| 2022 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.43× |
|
| 2023 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.46× |
|
| 2024 | Current assets / current liabilities | 1.44× |
|
| 2025 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.57× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 2016-01-01 – 2016-12-31 | −USD 375,734 Exact valueExact value: -375734 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 445,686 Exact valueExact value: -445686 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 15,201 Exact valueExact value: 15201 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 460,887 Calculation and evidence-445686 − 15201 USD Exact free cash flow: -460887 USD
Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. |
| 2017 2017-01-01 – 2017-12-31 | −USD 1.61 million Exact valueExact value: -1611812 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 698,563 Exact valueExact value: -698563 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2018-01-01 – 2018-12-31 | −USD 973,740 Exact valueExact value: -973740 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 227,390 Exact valueExact value: -227390 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2019-01-01 – 2019-12-31 | −USD 1.18 million Exact valueExact value: -1179010 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.34 million Exact valueExact value: -1335958 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2020-01-01 – 2020-12-31 | −USD 563,779 Exact valueExact value: -563779 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 69,607 Exact valueExact value: -69607 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2021-01-01 – 2021-12-31 | USD 127,174 Exact valueExact value: 127174 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 147,700 Exact valueExact value: -147700 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2022-01-01 – 2022-12-31 | −USD 203,697 Exact valueExact value: -203697 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 312,423 Exact valueExact value: -312423 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2023-01-01 – 2023-12-31 | USD 2.93 million Exact valueExact value: 2932802 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 3.48 million Exact valueExact value: 3481356 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2024-01-01 – 2024-12-31 | −USD 143,224 Exact valueExact value: -143224 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 274,094 Exact valueExact value: 274094 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31 | −USD 1.2 million Exact valueExact value: -1196184 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.12 million Exact valueExact value: -1121225 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
89 filings · 2,772 latest values · 2,772 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001376231, 1376231, N/A, VPRB, edgar:1376231
Also known as JobsInSite, Inc., Soleil Capital L.P., VPR BRANDS, LP, VPR Brands, LP, VPR Brands, LP.