Revenue
1.4 thousand USD
2021 Q4 · USD
76 filing records in this dataset, filed from 2006-07-07 to 2025-11-17. Reported financial figures are available; chart coverage varies by period.
1.4 thousand USD
2021 Q4 · USD
-508.09%
2021 Q4 · %
-25.1 thousand USD
2021 Q4 · USD
11659 USD
281750910 shares
1.19% · 3.32 million shares
Year-over-year change in reported shares. Splits, issuance and buybacks can affect this figure; it does not isolate employee compensation or economic dilution.
The four most recent complete quarters added together. This gives a full-year view that includes the latest quarterly results.
1.78 thousand USD
2020-04-01 – 2021-03-31
-3.2 million USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
-2.44 million USD
2024-10-01 – 2025-09-30
Includes later revisions to earlier periods. Annual charts exclude incomplete years.
Latest filing recorded: 2025-11-17.
Financial data available through: 2025-03-31.
Coverage describes values retained in this snapshot. Missing values are not zero; loading limits are reported separately.
Latest complete year compared with the corresponding period one year earlier. These are measured changes; they do not establish their business causes.
Prior period
−USD 3.54 million
–
Current period
−USD 2.53 million
–
-2527041 − -3543827 = 1016786 USD
-3543827 USD · 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-2527041 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Prior period
−USD 457,548
–
Current period
−USD 1.63 million
–
-1625351 − -457548 = -1167803 USD
-457548 USD · 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31
Inspect prior input Prior source-1625351 USD · 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31
Inspect current input Current sourceThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later.
Comparable inputs unavailable for: Revenue, Capital expenditure.
How a period’s revenue divides into costs and what remains as profit. Items marked Derived are calculated by subtraction from reported figures.
| Period | Revenue | Operating costs | Operating income | Tax, interest and other | Net income | Free cash flow | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31 | 2608 | 79611 Derived | -77003 | -188592 Derived | 111589 | Unavailable | Source
|
| 2021 2020-04-01 – 2021-03-31 | 1775 | 45186 Derived | -43411 | 310341 Derived | -353752 | Unavailable | Source
|
Amounts are exact, in USD.
Sales over time and how quickly they are changing.
Revenue reported for each complete financial period.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Revenue | 2608 |
|
| 2021 | Revenue | 1775 |
|
Change in revenue from the same financial period one year earlier.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Year over year | No prior comparable period |
|
| 2021 | Year over year | -31.9% |
|
How much revenue becomes profit, and how much cash operations generate.
Operating income, net income and free cash flow as a share of revenue.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating margin | -2,952.6% |
|
| 2021 | Operating margin | -2,445.7% |
|
| 2020 | Net margin | 4,278.7% |
|
| 2021 | Net margin | -19,929.7% |
|
| 2020 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow margin | Not reported |
|
Cash generated by the company’s normal business operations.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Operating cash flow | -291179 |
|
| 2021 | Operating cash flow | -62652 |
|
Operating cash flow minus capital expenditure for the same period and unit.
| Period | Series | Value(USD) | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
| 2021 | Free cash flow | Unavailable |
|
Liabilities and short-term ability to meet obligations at each period end.
Total liabilities as a share of total assets.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Liabilities / assets | 285.7% |
|
| 2021 | Liabilities / assets | 8,075.4% |
|
Current assets divided by current liabilities.
| Period | Series | Value | Source evidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.49× |
|
| 2021 | Current assets / current liabilities | 0.01× |
|
Compare reported profit with operating cash and capital spending. Free cash flow is calculated as operating cash flow minus capital expenditure when both exact, consolidated amounts match the same period and unit.
| Period | Net income | Operating cash flow | Capital expenditure | Free cash flow |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 2016-04-01 – 2017-03-31 | −USD 2,573 Exact valueExact value: -2573 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 2,573 Exact valueExact value: 2573 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2018 2017-04-01 – 2018-03-31 | −USD 49,671 Exact valueExact value: -49671 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 36,122 Exact valueExact value: 36122 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2019 2018-04-01 – 2019-03-31 | −USD 93,579 Exact valueExact value: -93579 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | USD 47,059 Exact valueExact value: 47059 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2020 2019-04-01 – 2020-03-31 | USD 111,589 Exact valueExact value: 111589 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 291,179 Exact valueExact value: -291179 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2021 2020-04-01 – 2021-03-31 | −USD 353,752 Exact valueExact value: -353752 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 62,652 Exact valueExact value: -62652 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2022 2021-04-01 – 2022-03-31 | −USD 195,591 Exact valueExact value: -195591 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 69,922 Exact valueExact value: -69922 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2023 2022-04-01 – 2023-03-31 | −USD 137,330 Exact valueExact value: -137330 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 76,164 Exact valueExact value: -76164 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2024 2023-04-01 – 2024-03-31 | −USD 3.54 million Exact valueExact value: -3543827 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 457,548 Exact valueExact value: -457548 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
| 2025 2024-04-01 – 2025-03-31 | −USD 2.53 million Exact valueExact value: -2527041 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | −USD 1.63 million Exact valueExact value: -1625351 USD Share or citeThe citation records this snapshot. The page link may show a newer release later. | Unavailable Not reported for this period. | Unavailable Free cash flow cannot be calculated because Capital expenditure is unavailable for this period. |
Capital expenditure uses the canonical mapped positive-spending convention. A missing, ambiguous, incompatible, or negative-sign input is left blank. Values use the latest reported version.
Coverage reflects filings processed into this Fundies dataset; it does not imply every source filing is loaded.
76 filings · 1,707 latest values · 1,707 originally reported values
Dataset published . Source filing dates and reporting periods are shown separately.
Identifiers: 0001357878, 1357878, edgar:1357878
Also known as CREENERGY Corp, Eternelle Skincare Products Inc., ONLINE ORIGINALS, INC, PEPTIDE TECHNOLOGIES, INC., REGENEREX PHARMA, INC.